10/24 11:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
University Barnaul
|
L |
3-0
|
10/23 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
University Barnaul
|
L |
3-1
|
10/17 11:00 |
- |
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
v
University Barnaul
|
W |
1-3
|
10/16 12:00 |
- |
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
v
University Barnaul
|
L |
3-1
|
10/10 08:00 |
- |
University Barnaul
v
Tyumen
|
W |
3-0
|
10/09 09:00 |
- |
University Barnaul
v
Tyumen
|
L |
1-3
|
10/03 12:00 |
- |
Nova Novokujbyševsk
v
University Barnaul
|
L |
3-0
|
10/02 13:00 |
- |
Nova Novokujbyševsk
v
University Barnaul
|
L |
3-0
|
03/28 10:00 |
- |
VK Grozny
v
University Barnaul
|
W |
0-3
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
University Barnaul
v
VK Grozny
|
W |
3-0
|
03/14 10:00 |
- |
Academy Kazan
v
University Barnaul
|
L |
3-1
|
03/13 12:00 |
- |
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
v
University Barnaul
|
L |
3-2
|
03/12 12:00 |
- |
University Barnaul
v
Academy Kazan
|
L |
1-3
|
03/11 12:00 |
- |
University Barnaul
v
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
|
L |
1-3
|
02/26 12:00 |
- |
Magnitka Magnitogorsk
v
University Barnaul
|
W |
1-3
|
02/25 10:00 |
- |
University Barnaul
v
Tyumen
|
L |
1-3
|
02/24 12:00 |
- |
University Barnaul
v
Magnitka Magnitogorsk
|
L |
0-3
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
Tyumen
v
University Barnaul
|
W |
1-3
|
01/23 12:00 |
- |
University Barnaul
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
3-2
|
01/22 12:00 |
- |
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
v
University Barnaul
|
L |
3-1
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Barnaul
v
Lokomotiv Izumrud
|
W |
3-1
|
12/22 06:00 |
- |
Magnitka Magnitogorsk
v
University Barnaul
|
L |
3-0
|
12/21 11:00 |
- |
University Barnaul
v
Magnitka Magnitogorsk
|
W |
3-1
|
12/18 11:00 |
- |
University Barnaul
v
Kama
|
L |
2-3
|
12/17 11:00 |
- |
Kama
v
University Barnaul
|
L |
3-2
|
12/05 11:00 |
- |
Universitet Barnaul
v
Lokomotiv 2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-1
|
12/04 11:00 |
- |
Tyumen
v
Universitet Barnaul
|
W |
2-3
|
11/21 07:00 |
- |
Universitet Barnaul
v
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
|
L |
0-3
|
11/20 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Universitet Barnaul
|
L |
3-1
|
11/06 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Izumrud
v
Universitet Barnaul
|
L |
3-1
|