Live Scores

Fotbal Argentina - Argentinský pohár 00' Boca Juniors Boca Juniors View CA Claypole CA Claypole
Fotbal Brazílie - Campeonato Mineiro 00' Cruzeiro Cruzeiro View Caldense MG Caldense MG
Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 00' Man City (Kray) Esports View Man Utd (Inquisitor) Esports
Fotbal Copa Libertadores 00' Guarani Asuncion Guarani Asuncion View Royal Pari FC Royal Pari FC
Fotbal Guadeloupe - Division of Honor 00' JS Vieux Habitants View Red Star PAP
Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 00' Tottenham (labotryas) Esports View Liverpool (MeLToSiK) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Liga Pro - 12min. hra 01' Sakh (FCS) Esports 0-0 GremlinS (ZSK) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Live Arena - 10min. hra 01' Tottenham (ViTo) Esports 1-0 Man Utd (OLOM) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Live Arena - 10min. hra 01' Man City (Fagur) Esports 0-0 Chelsea (Alback) Esports
Fotbal eFotbal - Battle - 8min. hra 08' Chelsea (LaikingDast) Esports 3-3 Man Utd (white_boy1927) Esports
Fotbal Brazílie - Campeonato Carioca 27' Vasco Da Gama [7] Vasco Da Gama 0-0 Portuguesa RJ [7] Portuguesa RJ
Fotbal Nikaragua - Pohár 29' America JDE 0-0 FC Yali
Fotbal Mexiko - Liga U20 42' Tijuana U20 [6] Tijuana U20 0-1 Club America U20 [5] Club America U20
Fotbal Brazílie - Campeonato Goiano 45' Anapolis FC Anapolis FC 0-0 Itumbiara Itumbiara
Fotbal Brazílie - Campeonato Catarinense 45' Avai [4] Avai 0-0 Figueirense [3] Figueirense
Fotbal Kolumbie - Primera B 45' Real San Andres [16] Real San Andres 1-1 Orsomarso [9] Orsomarso
Fotbal Brazílie - Campeonato Goiano 45' Goias [1] Goias 0-0 Goianesia [2] Goianesia
Fotbal Brazílie - Campeonato Gaucho 64' CE Aimore [2] CE Aimore 2-0 Esportivo Bento Goncalves [2]
Fotbal Brazílie - Campeonato Catarinense 68' Marcilio Dias [11] Marcilio Dias 2-0 EC Próspera [7]
Fotbal Kolumbie - Primera B 69' Atletico Huila [5] Atletico Huila 3-1 Valledupar FC [1] Valledupar FC
Fotbal Brazílie - Campeonato Mineiro 69' URT MG [12] URT MG 1-0 Uberlandia [4] Uberlandia
Fotbal Brazílie - Campeonato Gaucho 70' Gremio [7] Gremio 4-1 Brasil de Pelotas [9] Brasil de Pelotas
Fotbal Mexiko - Liga de Expansión 70' Mineros de Zacatecas [13] Mineros de Zacatecas 2-0 Cancún FC [15]
Fotbal Honduras - Liga Nacional 70' CD Platense [5] CD Platense 5-2 CD Marathon [3] CD Marathon
Fotbal Brazílie - Campeonato Gaucho 70' Ypiranga RS [1] Ypiranga RS 2-3 Novo Hamburgo [5] Novo Hamburgo
Fotbal Kostarika - Primera Division 73' Sporting San Jose [11] Sporting San Jose 0-1 Municipal Perez Zeledon [12] Municipal Perez Zeledon
Fotbal Brazílie - Copa do Nordeste 90' Fortaleza Fortaleza 1-0 CRB CRB
Basketbal NBA 1 - 12:00 BKN Nets [2] BKN Nets 0-0 HOU Rockets [14] HOU Rockets
Basketbal NCAAB Extra Games 1 - 20:00 Texas A&M Corpus Christi 0-0 Sam Houston State
Basketbal Argentina - Liga Nacional 1 - 10:00 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0-0 Platense Platense
Basketbal WNCAAB 1 - 10:00 Houston Baptist ženy 0-0 Incarnate Word Women
Basketbal WNCAAB 1 - 10:00 Kansas ženy 0-0 Iowa State ženy
Basketbal WNCAAB 1 - 10:00 West Virginia Women 0-0 Kansas State ženy
Basketbal e-Basketbal - H2H GG League - 4x5 minut 4 - 05:00 BKN Nets (Colossus) Esports 52-57 PHI 76ers (Merak) Esports
Basketbal WNCAAB 2 - 09:26 [103] Central Michigan ženy 17-19 Ball State ženy [117]
Basketbal WNCAAB 2 - 07:11 [135] Kent State ženy 21-30 Bowling Green ženy [24]
Basketbal eBasketbal - Live Arena - 4x5 minut 4 - 00:00 POR Trail Blazers (Lovejoy) Esports 47-49 DAL Mavericks (Tranquil) Esports
Basketbal eBasketbal - Live Arena - 4x5 minut 4 - 00:44 LA Clippers (Dazai) Esports 49-60 LA Lakers (Asap) Esports
Basketbal NCAAB 1 - 09:37 [169] Providence 22-14 St. John's [117]
Basketbal NCAAB Extra Games 1 - 06:37 [278] Lehigh 17-21 Boston U [260] Boston U
Basketbal NCAAB Extra Games 1 - 08:57 [247] Florida A&M 14-21 North Carolina Central [249]
Basketbal NBA 1 - 04:47 DET Pistons [5] DET Pistons 25-19 TOR Raptors [4] TOR Raptors
Basketbal NCAAB 1 - 08:26 NC State [137] NC State 20-16 Notre Dame [256] Notre Dame
Basketbal NBA 1 - 04:11 IND Pacers [2] IND Pacers 15-24 CLE Cavaliers [4] CLE Cavaliers
Basketbal NCAAB 1 - 07:47 [150] Oregon State 19-20 Utah [208] Utah
Basketbal NBA 1 - 02:14 UTA Jazz UTA Jazz 23-18 PHI 76ers PHI 76ers
Basketbal WNCAAB 2 - 04:44 [997] McNeese State ženy 21-20 Nicholls State ženy [929]
Basketbal NCAAB 1 - 08:03 [167] Minnesota 13-18 Penn State [263] Penn State
Basketbal NCAAB 2 - 20:00 [103] Connecticut 27-26 Seton Hall [132]
Basketbal NCAAB 2 - 20:00 [82] Missouri 36-29 Florida [86]
Basketbal WNCAAB 3 - 10:00 [8] Stephen F. Austin ženy 36-33 Abilene Christian ženy [118]
Basketbal NCAAB 2 - 08:11 Wichita State [67] Wichita State 63-53 Tulane [225]
Basketbal WNCAAB 4 - 07:35 [91] Ohio ženy 55-60 Akron ženy [995]
Volejbal Cyprus Champs Women 25-20,25-21 Lemesos Volleyball ženy 25-13 AEK Larnaca ženy
Hokej eHokej – 3x4 minuty 3 - 04:00 bvp-dea30 (OWR) Esports 5-7 vormak244 (BSP) Esports
Hokej AHL 1 - 10:11 HER Bears [1] HER Bears 0-0 LV Phantoms [3] LV Phantoms
Hokej AHL 1 - 08:51 UTI Comets [2] UTI Comets 1-0 ROC Americans [5] ROC Americans
Hokej AHL 1 - 05:20 STK Heat [15] STK Heat 2-0 BEL Senators [28] BEL Senators
Hokej AHL 1 - 06:43 GRA Griffins [18] GRA Griffins 2-1 ROC IceHogs [20] ROC IceHogs
Hokej NHL 1 - 11:22 WAS Capitals [6] WAS Capitals 0-0 BOS Bruins [11] BOS Bruins
Hokej AHL 1 - 09:46 MTB Moose [19] MTB Moose 0-0 TOR Marlies [8] TOR Marlies
Hokej AHL 3 - 03:59 SYR Crunch [11] SYR Crunch 1-1 WBS Penguins [6] WBS Penguins
Tenis ATP Buenos Aires 30-0 [150] Sumit Nagal 6-4,1-1 Cristian Garin [22]
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 40-40 Dane Sweeny 1-1 Li Tu
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane - ženy 0-15 Jasmine Adams 2-1 Lily Taylor
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane - ženy 30-40 Amy Stevens 1-1 Anja Nayar
Tenis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 0-0 Tai Sach 1-1 Matthew Bosancic
Kriket Twenty20 03/03 22:00 West Indies West Indies 52/1,131/9 Sri Lanka
Stolní tenis Liga Pro Aleksandr Petrov 0-0 Aleksandr Fedosov
Stolní tenis Setka Cup Yurii Reva 8-5 Serhii Kuprykov
Stolní tenis Liga Pro 7-11,11-6 Ilya Novikov 7-2 Vladislav Chahur
Stolní tenis Liga Pro 11-6,11-3,7-11 Yurii Merkushin 5-7 Roman Kobytov
Stolní tenis Ukrajina - TT pohár 11-6,11-5 Pavlo Chyzh 3-5 Andrey Guchok
Stolní tenis Setka Cup 12-14,11-7,11-6,6-11 David Bochňák 11-9 Petr Kubát
Stolní tenis Česká republika - Liga Pro 11-9,9-11,14-16,11-4 Milan Smrcek 6-11 Daniel Pazout
Stolní tenis Ukrajina - TT pohár 9-11,11-5,8-11,11-6 Viktor Yefimov 8-7 Vitalii Lievshin
e-Sport DOTA2 - BTS Pro Series - Americas 00:00 SG e-sports SG e-sports 0-1 The Cut