Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

WTA Ostrava 10/03 11:30 Victoria Azarenka v Ekaterina Alexandrova View
ITF W25 Hua Hin 10/03 11:30 Zongyu Li v Chihiro Takayama View
ITF W25 Hua Hin 10/03 11:30 Emily Welker v Bela Tamhankar View
WTA Monastir 10/03 11:30 Ana Konjuh v Claire Liu View
WTA Monastir 10/03 11:30 Magda Linette v Lucrezia Stefanini View
ITF M25 Zaragoza 10/03 11:30 Alan F R Fierros v Mac Kiger View
ITF M25 Zaragoza 10/03 11:30 Patrick Maloney v Alessio Vasquez Gehrke View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Mülheim 10/03 11:30 Christopher Heyman v Pepijn Bastiaansen View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/03 12:00 Felix Auger Aliassime v Roberto Bautista-Agut View
Challenger Alicante 10/03 12:00 Frederico Ferreira Silva v Benjamin Hassan View
Challenger Alicante 10/03 12:00 Jesper De Jong v Robin Haase View
ITF M25 Nevers 10/03 12:00 Leo Raquillet v Alexandre Ruscica View
Challenger Alicante 10/03 12:00 Billy Harris v Dali Blanch View
WTA Ostrava - čtyřhra ženy 10/03 12:00 Barnett/Nicholls v Garcia-Perez/Neel View
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif 10/03 12:00 Jurgen Briand v Kyrian Jacquet View
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif 10/03 12:00 Enzo Wallart v David Poljak View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/03 12:30 Ya-Yi Yang v Sara Mikaca View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/03 12:30 Eleni Christofi v Tea Nikcevic View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/03 12:30 Chiara Jerolimov v Noka Juric View
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/03 12:30 Karine Sarkisova v Lara Smejkal View
ITF W60 Trnava 10/03 12:30 Nina Vargova v Bojana Klincov View
ITF W60 Trnava 10/03 12:30 Kathleen Kanev v Martina Marusinova View
ITF W60 Trnava 10/03 12:30 Pei-Chi Lee v Sofia Milatova View
ITF M25 Nevers 10/03 12:30 Yann Marti v Alessandro Dragoni View
Challenger Parma 10/03 12:30 Jozef Kovalík v Andrea Pellegrino View
ITF M25 Santa Margherita 10/03 12:30 Antonio Massara v Tommaso Carnevale-Miino View
WTA Ostrava 10/03 13:00 Madison Keys v Elena Rybakina View
WTA Monastir WD 10/03 13:00 Ibbou/Mansouri v Abduraimova/Zhu View
Challenger Campinas 10/03 13:00 Carlos Sanchez Jover v Daniel Rincon View
Challenger Campinas 10/03 13:00 Juan Pablo Paz v Jakub Paul View

Results

ATP Nur-Sultan - čtyřhra muži 10/03 10:05 Lomakin/Yevseyev v Dodig/Krajicek 3-6,2-6
ITF W25 Hua Hin 10/03 10:00 Humera Baharmus v Sanjana Sirimalla View
ITF W25 Hua Hin 10/03 09:50 Natalia Siedliska v Pimmada Thongkum 6-1,6-1
ITF W25 Hua Hin 10/03 09:50 Patcharin Cheapchandej v Sravya S Chilakalapudi 7-5,6-1
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/03 09:30 Olga Golas v Laura Svatikova 2-6,3-6
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/03 09:30 Eszter Meri v Tereza Serticova Walkover
ITF W60 Trnava 10/03 09:20 Valentina Ryser v Timea Jaruskova 5-7,4-6
ITF W60 Trnava 10/03 09:15 Vera Lapko v Valentyna Bendova 6-0,6-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence - ženy 10/03 09:00 Anastasia Sukhotina v Caterina Odorizzi 6-3,6-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florence - ženy 10/03 09:00 Maria V Viviani v Beatrice Stagno 6-3,0-0
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif 10/03 09:00 Kenny de Schepper v Alexis Gautier 6-3,3-6,6-7
Challenger Alicante 10/03 09:00 Stuart Parker v Akira Santillan Retired
Challenger Alicante 10/03 09:00 Bu Yunchaokete v Oscar Jose Gutierrez 6-4,6-6
Challenger Alicante 10/03 09:00 Filip C Jianu v Hady Habib Retired
ITF M25 Nevers 10/03 09:00 Rudy Ceccon v Loann Massard Retired
ITF M25 Sheffield 10/03 09:00 Freddy Blaydes v Ewan Moore 2-6,2-6
Challenger Mouilleron le Captif 10/03 09:00 Valentin Royer v Matthias Bachinger 6-2,6-1
ITF M25 Sheffield 10/03 09:00 Michael Shaw v Liam Hignett 4-6,3-6
ITF M25 Sheffield 10/03 09:00 Billy Blaydes v Damian Rodriguez 6-4,3-6,10-12
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Mülheim 10/03 09:00 Aaron James Williams v Mikalai Haliak 4-6,2-6
ATP Tokio 10/03 09:00 Frances Tiafoe v Yasutaka Uchiyama 6-3,6-4
ITF M25 Nevers 10/03 08:55 Clement Deleersnyder v Alen Moritz Hodzic 6-3,6-1
ITF M25 Sheffield 10/03 08:55 Eero Vasa v Jeremy Gschwendtner 6-3,3-6,10-6
ITF W25 Sozopol 10/03 08:45 Sebastianna Scilipoti v Dasha Lopatetskaya 6-3,6-2
ITF W25 Sozopol 10/03 08:45 Gabriela Andrea Knutson v Rositsa Dencheva 4-6,6-3,7-10
ITF W25 Sibenik 10/03 08:30 Suana Tucakovic v Enola Chiesa 3-6,7-5,10-7
ITF W25 Sozopol 10/03 08:05 Ayla Aksu v Katarina Kuzmova 7-6,6-2
ITF M15 Monastir 10/03 08:00 Marcel Politowicz v Linang Xiao View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/03 08:00 Christian Djonov v Drazen Petrovic View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/03 08:00 Sheng Tang v Zelimir Rudan View