02/25 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
[11]
|
W |
6-1
|
02/24 09:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
Serebryanye Lvy U20
|
W |
4-0
|
02/21 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
[13] |
W |
6-0
|
02/20 16:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
|
W |
2-1
|
02/16 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/12 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
Loko U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/11 10:00 |
1 |
Loko U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
L |
4-2
|
02/07 16:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
HK Riga U20
|
W |
4-0
|
02/06 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
HK Riga U20
[15]
|
W |
7-0
|
01/30 09:00 |
1 |
[15]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/29 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
W |
2-3
|
01/26 09:30 |
1 |
Taifun U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
W |
1-4
|
01/25 09:30 |
1 |
[14]
Taifun U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[2]
|
W |
0-4
|
01/22 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
[17]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/20 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
[17]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/17 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
[12]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/16 16:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
|
W |
2-1
|
12/28 16:00 |
1 |
MHC Dynamo Moscow U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
W |
1-3
|
12/27 16:00 |
1 |
[9]
MHC Dynamo Moscow U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/24 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/22 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/15 16:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
1-0
|
12/14 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/11 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Křídla Sovětů U20
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/10 10:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
Křídla Sovětů U20
|
W |
2-0
|
12/03 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Dinamo Petrohrad U20
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/02 10:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
Dinamo Petrohrad U20
|
L |
3-4
|
11/25 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
Dinamo Petrohrad U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[2]
|
W |
0-6
|
11/24 15:30 |
1 |
Dinamo Petrohrad U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
L |
4-0
|
11/17 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
MHC Spartak U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|