08/07 23:30 |
8 |
[9]
Club Aurora
v
Universitario de Sucre
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/01 19:00 |
7 |
[6]
Real Santa Cruz
v
Club Aurora
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/29 23:00 |
6 |
[12]
Club Aurora
v
Independiente Petrolero
[10] |
W |
1-0
|
07/24 21:15 |
5 |
[9]
The Strongest
v
Club Aurora
[8]
|
L |
4-0
|
07/16 23:30 |
4 |
[9]
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
v
Club Aurora
[10]
|
W |
1-2
|
07/09 21:15 |
3 |
[11]
Club Aurora
v
Always Ready
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/06 22:00 |
2 |
[15]
Club Aurora
v
Guabira
[14]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/03 19:00 |
1 |
[9]
Nacional Potosi
v
Club Aurora
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/22 19:30 |
23 |
San Jose
v
Club Aurora
|
W |
1-4
|
03/11 19:00 |
1 |
Club Aurora
v
Royal Pari FC
|
L |
0-8
|
12/28 20:00 |
26 |
[8]
Blooming
v
Club Aurora
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/25 20:00 |
25 |
[11]
Club Aurora
v
Destroyers
[13]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/21 19:00 |
24 |
[4]
Always Ready
v
Club Aurora
[13]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/18 22:15 |
23 |
[13]
Club Aurora
v
Real Potosi
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/15 20:00 |
22 |
[2]
Bolivar
v
Club Aurora
[12]
|
L |
Postponed
|
12/13 00:30 |
21 |
[13]
Club Aurora
v
Jorge Wilstermann
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/10 00:30 |
20 |
[7]
Oriente Petrolero
v
Club Aurora
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/05 22:15 |
19 |
[14]
Club Aurora
v
Royal Pari FC
[9]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/01 19:00 |
18 |
[11]
Sport Boys Warnes
v
Club Aurora
[14]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/30 19:00 |
24 |
Always Ready
v
Club Aurora
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/27 22:15 |
17 |
[14]
Club Aurora
v
Nacional Potosi
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/23 22:15 |
17 |
Aurora
v
Nacional Potosi
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/19 19:00 |
16 |
[4]
The Strongest
v
Club Aurora
[14]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/06 19:00 |
15 |
[11]
Guabira
v
Club Aurora
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/29 21:15 |
14 |
[13]
Club Aurora
v
San Jose
[5]
|
L |
1-6
|
09/26 22:15 |
13 |
[13]
Club Aurora
v
Blooming
[8]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/22 19:00 |
12 |
[14]
Destroyers
v
Club Aurora
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/14 21:15 |
11 |
[12]
Club Aurora
v
Always Ready
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/08 19:00 |
2 |
[12]
Club Aurora
v
Guabira
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/30 00:00 |
10 |
[9]
Real Potosi
v
Club Aurora
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|