12/22 11:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
12/21 08:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
12/20 08:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Kuzbass-2 junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
12/18 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 08:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
12/16 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
10/29 07:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR junioři
|
W |
3-1
|
10/28 11:30 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
L |
3-2
|
10/27 09:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
L |
3-2
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
10/24 15:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
10/23 13:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
10/01 13:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
L |
1-3
|
09/30 11:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
09/29 13:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Berkuty Urala junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
09/27 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
L |
3-1
|
09/26 13:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Belogorie-2 junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
09/25 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
03/06 11:30 |
- |
Yukior Jugra junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
L |
3-1
|
03/05 15:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Dinamo-Olimp junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Belogorie-2 junioři
|
L |
1-3
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
Fakel Novyi Urengoy junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
L |
3-1
|
03/01 12:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS junioři
|
L |
2-3
|
02/10 09:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
Belogorie-2 junioři
|
L |
2-3
|
02/09 09:00 |
- |
Yukior Jugra junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
W |
1-3
|
02/08 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
01/23 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 08:38 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
ASK 2 Nižnij Novgorod junioři
|
L |
24-26
|
01/08 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR junioři
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
|
W |
2-3
|
01/07 08:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk junioři
v
ASK 2 Nižnij Novgorod junioři
|
W |
3-1
|