09/30 13:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
L |
2-3
|
09/29 13:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
09/27 15:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Dinamo-Olimp junioři
|
L |
1-3
|
09/26 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
09/25 13:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
03/11 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
L |
3-1
|
03/10 14:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Kuzbass-2 junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
03/09 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
ASK 2 Nižnij Novgorod junioři
|
W |
3-1
|
02/13 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Kuzbass-2 junioři
|
W |
3-0
|
02/12 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
02/11 15:30 |
- |
ASK 2 Nižnij Novgorod junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
01/28 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
W |
3-2
|
01/27 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
W |
2-3
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
01/25 11:30 |
- |
Jenisej Krasnojarsk 2 junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
W |
3-1
|
12/19 06:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Berkuty Urala junioři
|
W |
3-2
|
12/18 12:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
L |
3-1
|
12/16 12:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR junioři
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 06:00 |
- |
Fakel junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
L |
3-1
|
11/17 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Fakel junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
11/04 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 06:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
11/02 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
W |
2-3
|
03/28 05:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
ASK 2 Nižnij Novgorod junioři
|
W |
3-2
|
03/26 09:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
03/07 07:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Berkuty Urala junioři
|
L |
1-3
|
03/06 14:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR junioři
|
W |
3-2
|
03/05 16:00 |
- |
ASK 2 Nižnij Novgorod junioři
v
Yenisey-2 junioři
|
L |
3-0
|