08/04 15:30 |
3 |
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
D |
0-0
|
07/28 15:00 |
2 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
FK Znamya Truda
|
W |
3-0
|
07/20 15:00 |
1 |
Solyaris Moscow
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
W |
1-2
|
05/31 15:00 |
30 |
Strogino
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
L |
3-1
|
05/26 15:00 |
29 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
SFC CRFSO Smolensk
|
W |
2-0
|
05/20 15:00 |
28 |
FK Kolomna
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
W |
0-3
|
05/16 15:00 |
27 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
FK Spartak Kostroma
|
W |
2-1
|
05/11 15:00 |
26 |
Torpedo Vladimir
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
L |
3-1
|
05/05 15:00 |
25 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
PFC Soči
|
W |
2-1
|
04/30 14:00 |
24 |
FK Khimki
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
D |
2-2
|
04/24 13:00 |
23 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
|
W |
1-0
|
04/20 15:30 |
22 |
Domodedovo
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
W |
1-3
|
04/16 13:00 |
21 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
Volga Tver
|
W |
3-1
|
04/10 12:00 |
20 |
FK Znamya Truda
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
W |
0-2
|
11/01 13:00 |
18 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
Solyaris Moscow
|
W |
1-0
|
10/26 11:00 |
17 |
Petrozavodsk
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
W |
1-2
|
10/21 15:00 |
16 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
FK Pskov 747
|
L |
0-1
|
10/17 14:00 |
15 |
SFC CRFSO Smolensk
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
D |
0-0
|
10/11 13:00 |
14 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
FK Kolomna
|
W |
5-0
|
10/05 15:00 |
13 |
FK Spartak Kostroma
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
W |
1-3
|
10/01 15:00 |
12 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
Torpedo Vladimir
|
L |
1-2
|
09/27 11:00 |
11 |
PFC Soči
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
W |
1-3
|
09/19 15:00 |
10 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
FK Khimki
|
L |
0-1
|
09/15 15:30 |
9 |
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
L |
2-1
|
09/08 15:30 |
8 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
Domodedovo
|
W |
2-1
|
09/01 14:00 |
7 |
Volga Tver
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
D |
1-1
|
08/25 15:30 |
6 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
FK Znamya Truda
|
W |
2-1
|
08/12 15:00 |
4 |
Solyaris Moscow
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
W |
0-1
|
08/04 15:30 |
3 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
Petrozavodsk
|
W |
3-2
|
07/28 15:30 |
2 |
FK Pskov 747
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
L |
3-1
|