01/30 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Tambov
|
W |
5-3
|
01/28 14:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Dizel Penza
|
L |
2-3
|
01/24 14:00 |
- |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
1-4
|
01/22 12:00 |
- |
Toros Neftekamsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
1-5
|
01/18 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
|
L |
1-2
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
HC Yugra
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
6-2
|
01/09 14:00 |
- |
Rubin Tyumen
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
1-0
|
01/07 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Petrohrad
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
3-4
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
SKA-Neva
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
3-2
|
12/24 14:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Ermak Angarsk
|
W |
5-3
|
12/22 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
2-4
|
12/19 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Metallurg Novokuzněck
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 14:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Omskije Krylja
|
W |
4-0
|
12/11 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Chekhov
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
0-1
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
AKM Novomoskovsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
2-1
|
12/07 13:00 |
- |
Lada Togliatti
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
12/05 15:30 |
- |
Bars
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
0-1
|
11/29 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Rostov
|
L |
0-1
|
11/27 14:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Buran Voroněž
|
W |
3-1
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
Buran Voroněž
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
1-2
|
11/18 16:30 |
- |
HC Rostov
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
5-7
|
11/10 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Bars
|
W |
3-0
|
11/08 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Lada Togliatti
|
W |
3-1
|
11/06 14:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
AKM Novomoskovsk
|
W |
2-1
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Zvezda Chekhov
|
W |
4-3
|
10/30 11:00 |
- |
HC Omskije Krylja
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
2-1
|
10/28 12:30 |
- |
Metallurg Novokuzněck
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
4-1
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
0-1
|
10/23 09:00 |
- |
Ermak Angarsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
2-3
|
10/19 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
SKA-Neva
|
W |
2-1
|