06/11 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Dinamo Saint Petersburg U21
|
W |
3-1
|
06/04 17:30 |
- |
Kirovets Voshozhdenie U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
L |
2-0
|
05/28 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
FK Krylia U21
|
W |
4-1
|
05/22 16:15 |
- |
Vezu U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
L |
3-2
|
05/14 16:15 |
- |
Shor N1 U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
D |
1-1
|
05/07 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Tsarskoye Selo-Dinamo U21
|
W |
4-2
|
04/30 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
D |
1-1
|
04/23 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
D |
1-1
|
04/16 17:30 |
- |
Neva U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
W |
1-2
|
10/12 16:15 |
- |
Neva U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
W |
1-5
|
10/10 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda U21
|
D |
2-2
|
10/03 16:00 |
- |
Inter Lesgafta U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
W |
0-5
|
10/01 11:00 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Kirovets-Gutid U21
|
L |
1-2
|
09/17 15:00 |
- |
Almaz Antey U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
W |
2-4
|
09/12 16:15 |
- |
Shor N1 U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
L |
2-1
|
09/05 17:00 |
- |
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
L |
2-1
|
08/30 14:00 |
- |
Kolomyagi (Sh 357) U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
D |
1-1
|
06/27 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Vezu U21
|
W |
4-2
|
06/13 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
L |
2-0
|
06/06 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Inter Lesgafta U21
|
D |
1-1
|
05/30 14:00 |
- |
Kirovets-Gutid U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
L |
1-0
|
05/23 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Neva U21
|
W |
3-1
|
05/09 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
|
D |
2-2
|
04/26 16:15 |
- |
Vezu U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
D |
6-6
|
04/18 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Almaz Antey U21
|
L |
1-2
|
10/04 15:00 |
- |
Kirovets Voshozhdenie U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
L |
4-0
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
Yadro U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
W |
0-2
|
06/21 16:30 |
- |
Olimp U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
- |
View
|
06/14 16:00 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
v
Sh Krasnoselskogo Rayona U21
|
W |
4-1
|
06/07 15:00 |
- |
Sh N2 Vo Zvezda D U21
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo U21 Sankt-Petersb
|
W |
2-3
|