11/04 13:30 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Aleksandr Serebrennikov
|
L |
0-3
|
11/04 12:30 |
- |
Bogdan Grebenyuk
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-2
|
11/03 15:30 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Maksim Ilichev
|
W |
3-2
|
11/03 14:30 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Egor Markelov
|
L |
1-3
|
11/03 14:00 |
- |
Aleksandr Serebrennikov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-1
|
11/03 12:30 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Maksim Ilichev
|
W |
3-1
|
11/03 01:00 |
- |
Bogdan Grebenyuk
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-0
|
11/02 23:30 |
- |
Ivan Moshkov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-2
|
11/02 22:00 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Yaroslav Troyanov
|
W |
3-0
|
11/02 20:30 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Arutyun Aslanyan
|
L |
2-3
|
11/02 01:30 |
- |
Aleksandr Serebrennikov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
W |
1-3
|
11/02 01:00 |
- |
Bogdan Grebenyuk
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-0
|
11/01 23:30 |
- |
Pavel Semeshin
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-1
|
11/01 22:00 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Yaroslav Troyanov
|
L |
0-3
|
11/01 20:30 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Aleksandr Serebrennikov
|
W |
3-0
|
11/01 00:00 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Yaroslav Troyanov
|
L |
2-3
|
10/31 23:00 |
- |
Bogdan Grebenyuk
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-2
|
10/31 22:00 |
- |
Ivan Moshkov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-1
|
10/31 21:00 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Arutyun Aslanyan
|
W |
3-2
|
10/31 15:30 |
- |
Yaroslav Troyanov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-1
|
10/31 14:30 |
- |
Maksim Ilichev
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-2
|
10/31 13:30 |
- |
Yaroslav Troyanov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-0
|
10/31 13:00 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Bogdan Grebenyuk
|
L |
0-3
|
10/31 01:30 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Arutyun Aslanyan
|
W |
3-1
|
10/31 01:30 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Bogdan Grebenyuk
|
L |
2-3
|
10/31 00:30 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Bogdan Grebenyuk
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 23:30 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Maksim Ilichev
|
L |
1-3
|
10/30 22:30 |
- |
Ivan Moshkov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-2
|
10/30 21:00 |
- |
Arutyun Aslanyan
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
W |
1-3
|
10/30 15:30 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Yaroslav Troyanov
|
L |
2-3
|