07/20 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
Shakhter Soligorsk - B tým
|
D |
1-1
|
07/12 12:02 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
FK Gomel - B tým
|
W |
2-0
|
07/12 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
FK Gomel - B tým
|
W |
2-0
|
07/06 10:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk - B tým
v
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
L |
2-0
|
06/27 15:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
Neman Grodno - B tým
|
L |
1-4
|
06/27 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
Neman Grodno - B tým
|
L |
1-4
|
06/20 13:35 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - B tým
v
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
L |
3-2
|
06/20 10:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - B tým
v
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
L |
3-2
|
06/01 11:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
FC Minsk - B tým
|
L |
2-6
|
05/18 13:01 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
Dinamo Brest - B tým
|
L |
1-3
|
05/18 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
Dinamo Brest - B tým
|
L |
1-3
|
05/11 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - B tým
v
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
L |
2-0
|
05/03 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev B tým
|
L |
1-2
|
04/24 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino - B tým
v
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
W |
1-4
|
04/19 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
Dinamo Minsk - B tým
|
L |
0-3
|
04/05 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
FC Isloch Reserves
|
W |
5-2
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
Torpedo Zhodino - B tým
|
W |
3-2
|
11/10 11:45 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev B tým
|
W |
3-1
|
10/26 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
FC Vitebsk B
|
L |
2-5
|
10/04 09:45 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
FC Minsk - B tým
|
D |
1-1
|
09/25 11:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
BATE Borisov - B tým
|
W |
2-1
|
09/13 13:00 |
- |
FK Luch Minsk Reserves
v
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
W |
0-1
|
08/24 13:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno - B tým
v
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
L |
3-0
|
08/19 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
FK Gomel - B tým
|
L |
1-2
|
07/20 14:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeja - B tým
v
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
L |
3-2
|
07/14 15:45 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
FC Isloch Reserves
|
L |
0-2
|
07/06 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk - B tým
v
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
L |
2-1
|
06/29 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino - B tým
v
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
D |
2-2
|
06/21 13:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev B tým
v
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
L |
8-0
|
06/15 10:30 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
v
FC Slutsk - B tým
|
L |
1-2
|