12/22 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/20 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/12 07:00 |
- |
[12]
Admiral Vladivostok
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/08 17:30 |
- |
[11]
Dynamo Riga
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Jokerit
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Severstal Čerepovec
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/02 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Čeljabinsk
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/28 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Salavat Julajev Ufa
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/26 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/24 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/22 09:00 |
- |
[9]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Avangard Omsk
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[8]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/15 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Rudá hvězda Kunlun
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[9]
|
W |
4-5
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[10]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Dynamo Moskva
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/03 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Salavat Julajev Ufa
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/30 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Barys Nur-Sultan
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/28 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Jokerit
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/26 09:00 |
- |
[8]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
CSKA Moskva
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/24 07:00 |
- |
[9]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Dinamo Minsk
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/21 09:00 |
- |
[9]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/17 14:30 |
- |
[3]
Ak Bars Kazaň
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/13 16:30 |
- |
[5]
CSKA Moskva
v
Amur Chabarovsk
[12]
|
W |
1-5
|
10/09 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Traktor Čeljabinsk
[2]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/07 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Traktor Čeljabinsk
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/04 09:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
HC Viťaz
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/02 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Amur Chabarovsk
v
Dynamo Riga
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|