ITF M15 Palm Coast |
02/15 16:40 |
26 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Kaylan Bigun
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Palm Coast |
02/13 18:00 |
25 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Peter Bertran
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger Cleveland |
01/30 22:15 |
25 |
Murphy Cassone
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Wesley Chapel |
01/28 17:20 |
29 |
Nick Chappell
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Wesley Chapel |
01/27 20:00 |
28 |
Axel Nefve
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-7,7-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Wesley Chapel |
01/26 15:15 |
27 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Noah Rubin
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Wesley Chapel |
01/25 16:10 |
26 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Henrik Wiersholm
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Wesley Chapel |
01/23 17:15 |
25 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
William Grant
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Florida |
12/17 21:30 |
- |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Alberto C Sanchez
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Florida |
12/17 17:49 |
- |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Ronan Jachuck
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Florida |
12/15 19:30 |
- |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Spencer Gray
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro Florida |
12/15 13:00 |
- |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Boris Kozlov
|
6-0,3-6,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Florida |
12/12 19:30 |
- |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
John Chin
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Florida |
12/11 19:15 |
- |
Adrien Burdet
v
Roberto C. Subervi
|
3-6,3-5
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/19 19:00 |
- |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Facundo Mena
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/19 17:45 |
28 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Facundo Mena
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/17 15:00 |
27 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Kosuke Ogura
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/16 15:00 |
26 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Tim Ruehl
|
6-0,4-6,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/15 14:30 |
25 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Angel J Maleno Rosario
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/12 15:30 |
28 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Facundo Mena
|
6-1,4-6,4-10
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/11 18:00 |
27 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Taym Alazmeh
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/10 13:00 |
26 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Leonardo Civita-Telles
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/07 16:30 |
25 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Aydan Gomez Osorio
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
10/06 10:00 |
27 |
Peter Benjamin Privara
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
10/05 12:55 |
26 |
Louis Tessa
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
10/04 14:15 |
25 |
Timothe Barthes
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
10/01 08:30 |
29 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Peter Benjamin Privara
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
09/30 08:30 |
28 |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-7,7-5,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
09/29 08:30 |
27 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Jean-Christian Morandais
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
09/28 10:45 |
26 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Kalman Boyd
|
6-4,6-4
|
|