ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
04/17 10:10 |
54 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
3-6,6-1,10-4
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita |
04/10 08:30 |
54 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Bianca Jolie Fernandez
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
03/30 08:00 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
03/29 08:50 |
25 |
Daria Shalamanova
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
03/28 09:35 |
62 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Eva Garkusha
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
03/27 08:50 |
62 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Isabelle Kouzmanov
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Palmanova |
03/18 09:00 |
62 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Andreea Prisacariu
|
6-3,4-6,3-10
|
|
ITF W25 Palmanova |
03/14 08:00 |
62 |
Xinxin Yao
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
3-6,7-5,12-10
|
|
ITF W25 Palmanova |
03/13 08:00 |
62 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Daniela Seguel
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 Palmanova |
03/12 08:00 |
62 |
Tianmi Mi
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
6-2,6-7,3-10
|
|
ITF W25 Santo Domingo |
02/21 14:30 |
24 |
Conny Perrin
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Santo Domingo |
02/20 15:00 |
19 |
Amanda C Nava Elkin
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
6-3,3-6,3-10
|
|
ITF W25 Santo Domingo - kvalifikace |
02/19 15:00 |
54 |
Prathyusha Rachapudi
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Santo Domingo |
02/12 16:00 |
54 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Yuliana Monroy
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/31 10:10 |
19 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Daria Yesypchuk
|
5-7,6-2,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
01/30 11:30 |
44 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Sara Pantelic
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
01/24 08:30 |
19 |
Anastasia Kovaleva
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
6-3,1-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
01/23 10:30 |
62 |
Marie Weckerle
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W40 Monastir |
01/18 13:25 |
25 |
Yasmine Mansouri
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Monastir |
12/07 11:45 |
25 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Alice Rame
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
12/01 10:10 |
26 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/30 08:30 |
25 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Elisabeth Lila
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/30 08:30 |
25 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Chia Yi Tsao
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/05 09:00 |
28 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Merna Refaat
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/04 09:00 |
27 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Yufei Ren
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/03 08:30 |
26 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Alexa Volkov
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
11/02 08:30 |
25 |
Oceane Babel
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W60 Monastir |
11/01 09:00 |
19 |
Maria Kalyakina
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Monastir |
10/31 08:30 |
44 |
Katharina Rothacker
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
10/27 10:55 |
26 |
Eleni Kordolaimi
v
Manon Leonard
|
6-7,3-6
|
|