ITF W60 Caldas da Rainha |
09/12 19:40 |
54 |
Katarina Jokic
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Caldas da Rainha |
09/11 14:30 |
54 |
Andra Sutherland
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Marbella |
09/06 09:45 |
25 |
Angela Fita Boluda
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W60 San Bartolomé De Tirajana |
08/10 10:05 |
25 |
Suzan Lamens
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 San Bartolomé De Tirajana |
08/09 10:20 |
24 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Marta H G Encinas
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 San Bartolomé De Tirajana |
08/08 08:30 |
54 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Erina Hayashi
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 San Bartolomé De Tirajana |
08/03 08:20 |
25 |
Carole Monnet
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W60 San Bartolomé De Tirajana |
08/02 13:20 |
24 |
Lia Karatancheva
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W60 Vitoria-Gasteiz |
07/19 15:00 |
25 |
Lucia Cortez Llorca
v
Claudia H Ferrer
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Getxo |
07/04 10:30 |
54 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Marta Soriano Santiago
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Den Haag |
06/29 11:40 |
25 |
Polina Leykina
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Den Haag |
06/27 17:30 |
54 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Noa Liauw A Fong
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Den Haag |
06/26 10:00 |
54 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Madelief Hageman
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Heráklion |
06/02 09:10 |
26 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Irina Balus
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Heráklion |
06/01 08:40 |
25 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Theodora Xantava
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Platja d’Aro |
05/18 10:20 |
25 |
Francesca Curmi
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Tossa De Mar |
05/03 10:15 |
25 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Marina B Ribera
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Oeiras |
04/13 16:00 |
25 |
Iryna Shymanovich
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Oeiras |
04/11 13:00 |
54 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Alejandra R Botella
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W80 Oeiras |
04/03 14:50 |
54 |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Palmanova |
03/26 09:00 |
28 |
Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Palmanova |
03/25 12:40 |
27 |
Miriam B Bulgaru
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Palmanova |
03/24 14:00 |
26 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Rosa Vicens Mas
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Palmanova |
03/22 12:30 |
25 |
Dorka Drahota Szabo
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Palmanova |
03/19 09:25 |
28 |
Solana Sierra
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Palmanova |
03/18 10:30 |
27 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Francesca Curmi
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Palmanova |
03/17 09:30 |
26 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Aurora Zantedeschi
|
2-6,6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Palmanova |
03/15 11:00 |
25 |
Miriam B Bulgaru
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Antalya |
02/22 09:15 |
62 |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
v
Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Antalya |
02/21 07:00 |
62 |
Miriam Bulgaru
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
3-6,6-1,2-10
|
|