PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Svatý Vincenc a Grenadiny | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Surinam | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britské Panenské ostrovy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominikánská republika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jamajka | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aruba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barbados | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Curacao | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Haiti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Svatá Lucie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kostarika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trinidad a Tobago | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua a Barbuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bermudy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kajmanské ostrovy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kuba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Honduras | 0 | 0 |
Main round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Svatý Vincenc a Grenadiny | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Surinam | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britské Panenské ostrovy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominikánská republika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jamajka | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aruba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barbados | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Curacao | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Haiti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Svatá Lucie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kostarika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trinidad a Tobago | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua a Barbuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bermudy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kajmanské ostrovy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kuba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Honduras | 0 | 0 |
Main round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Svatý Vincenc a Grenadiny | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Surinam | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britské Panenské ostrovy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominikánská republika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jamajka | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aruba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barbados | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Curacao | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Haiti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Svatá Lucie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kostarika | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trinidad a Tobago | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua a Barbuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bermudy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kajmanské ostrovy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kuba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Honduras | 0 | 0 |
Main round |