Stadium: Sportovní areál Živanice Round: 6
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 19 | 3 | 59 : 25 | 65 | ||
2 | SK Sokol Zápy | 19 | 5 | 67 : 27 | 63 | ||
3 | FK Ústí nad Labem | 16 | 9 | 51 : 36 | 53 | ||
4 | SK Sokol Brozany | 14 | 8 | 39 : 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Baník Most Souš | 12 | 9 | 43 : 37 | 45 | ||
6 | FK Kolín | 11 | 9 | 51 : 47 | 43 | ||
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 10 | 12 | 47 : 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Pardubice B | 10 | 12 | 41 : 57 | 38 | ||
9 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 10 | 13 | 51 : 58 | 37 | ||
10 | Sokol Zivanice | 10 | 15 | 37 : 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Hradec Králové B | 10 | 15 | 43 : 60 | 35 | ||
12 | FK Jablonec B | 9 | 14 | 38 : 48 | 34 | ||
13 | FK Teplice B | 10 | 16 | 41 : 52 | 34 | ||
14 | Mladá Boleslav B | 9 | 15 | 43 : 40 | 33 | ||
15 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 8 | 13 | 35 : 54 | 33 | ||
16 | FK Prepere | 7 | 16 | 34 : 54 | 28 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praha B | 22 | 4 | 81 : 27 | 70 | ||
2 | Jiskra Domažlice | 20 | 6 | 66 : 26 | 64 | ||
3 | Povltavská FA | 16 | 10 | 52 : 51 | 52 | ||
4 | Viktoria Plzeň B | 12 | 9 | 60 : 50 | 45 | ||
5 | České Budějovice B | 13 | 13 | 60 : 55 | 43 | ||
6 | Sokol Hostouň | 13 | 13 | 41 : 46 | 43 | ||
7 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 10 | 10 | 55 : 52 | 40 | ||
8 | FK Loko Vltavín | 10 | 11 | 49 : 47 | 39 | ||
9 | TJ Prestice | 10 | 11 | 53 : 53 | 39 | ||
10 | FK Admira Praha | 11 | 15 | 34 : 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Dukla Praha B | 7 | 8 | 42 : 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Bohemians 1905 B | 9 | 13 | 45 : 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Motorlet Praha | 9 | 14 | 40 : 57 | 34 | ||
14 | FC Písek | 9 | 15 | 44 : 58 | 33 | ||
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 8 | 16 | 36 : 56 | 30 | ||
16 | Králův Dvůr | 7 | 18 | 35 : 57 | 26 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sokol Zápy | 12 | 2 | 43 : 12 | 37 | ||
2 | Slovan Velvary | 10 | 1 | 29 : 12 | 34 | ||
3 | FK Ústí nad Labem | 10 | 2 | 32 : 16 | 33 | ||
4 | FK Kolín | 9 | 2 | 34 : 19 | 31 | ||
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 8 | 3 | 23 : 17 | 28 | ||
6 | Sokol Zivanice | 8 | 4 | 23 : 14 | 27 | ||
7 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 7 | 3 | 25 : 21 | 26 | ||
8 | FK Jablonec B | 7 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 25 | ||
9 | Baník Most Souš | 6 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 24 | ||
10 | FK Teplice B | 7 | 6 | 25 : 25 | 23 | ||
11 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 6 | 4 | 24 : 25 | 23 | ||
12 | Slovan Liberec B | 6 | 6 | 23 : 19 | 21 | ||
13 | Hradec Králové B | 6 | 6 | 25 : 24 | 21 | ||
14 | Mladá Boleslav B | 6 | 7 | 23 : 18 | 20 | ||
15 | Pardubice B | 5 | 6 | 20 : 29 | 19 | ||
16 | FK Prepere | 5 | 7 | 20 : 23 | 18 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praha B | 13 | 0 | 42 : 10 | 41 | ||
2 | Jiskra Domažlice | 12 | 2 | 42 : 13 | 37 | ||
3 | Viktoria Plzeň B | 9 | 2 | 37 : 23 | 31 | ||
4 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 8 | 3 | 32 : 17 | 28 | ||
5 | České Budějovice B | 9 | 5 | 37 : 25 | 28 | ||
6 | Sokol Hostouň | 9 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 28 | ||
7 | Povltavská FA | 8 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 25 | ||
8 | TJ Prestice | 6 | 4 | 32 : 23 | 23 | ||
9 | FC Písek | 6 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 23 | ||
10 | FC Karlovy Vary | 7 | 6 | 23 : 23 | 23 | ||
11 | FK Loko Vltavín | 5 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 22 | ||
12 | Králův Dvůr | 7 | 7 | 26 : 25 | 22 | ||
13 | Motorlet Praha | 5 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 20 | ||
14 | FK Admira Praha | 6 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 20 | ||
15 | Bohemians 1905 B | 5 | 6 | 31 : 28 | 19 | ||
16 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 4 | 18 : 24 | 15 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 2 | 30 : 13 | 31 | ||
2 | SK Sokol Zápy | 7 | 3 | 24 : 15 | 26 | ||
3 | SK Sokol Brozany | 6 | 5 | 16 : 16 | 22 | ||
4 | Baník Most Souš | 6 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 21 | ||
5 | FK Ústí nad Labem | 6 | 7 | 19 : 20 | 20 | ||
6 | Pardubice B | 5 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 19 | ||
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 4 | 6 | 24 : 28 | 17 | ||
8 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 4 | 9 | 27 : 33 | 14 | ||
9 | Hradec Králové B | 4 | 9 | 18 : 36 | 14 | ||
10 | Mladá Boleslav B | 3 | 8 | 20 : 22 | 13 | ||
11 | FK Kolín | 2 | 7 | 17 : 28 | 12 | ||
12 | FK Teplice B | 3 | 10 | 16 : 27 | 11 | ||
13 | FK Prepere | 2 | 9 | 14 : 31 | 10 | ||
14 | FK Jablonec B | 2 | 10 | 19 : 30 | 9 | ||
15 | Sokol Zivanice | 2 | 11 | 14 : 31 | 8 | ||
16 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 1 | 10 | 10 : 33 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praha B | 9 | 4 | 39 : 17 | 29 | ||
2 | Jiskra Domažlice | 8 | 4 | 24 : 13 | 27 | ||
3 | Povltavská FA | 8 | 4 | 30 : 29 | 27 | ||
4 | Dukla Praha B | 5 | 4 | 24 : 27 | 21 | ||
5 | FK Loko Vltavín | 5 | 8 | 22 : 27 | 17 | ||
6 | FK Admira Praha | 5 | 8 | 16 : 31 | 17 | ||
7 | TJ Prestice | 4 | 7 | 21 : 30 | 16 | ||
8 | Bohemians 1905 B | 4 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 16 | ||
9 | Sokol Hostouň | 4 | 8 | 19 : 25 | 15 | ||
10 | České Budějovice B | 4 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 15 | ||
11 | Viktoria Plzeň B | 3 | 7 | 23 : 27 | 14 | ||
12 | Motorlet Praha | 4 | 9 | 19 : 37 | 14 | ||
13 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 2 | 7 | 23 : 35 | 12 | ||
14 | FC Písek | 3 | 11 | 20 : 38 | 10 | ||
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 10 | 13 : 33 | 7 | ||
16 | Králův Dvůr | 0 | 11 | 9 : 32 | 4 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baník Ostrava B | 24 | 7 | 3 | 62 : 22 | 79 | |
2 | FC Zlínsko | 18 | 6 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 60 | |
3 | Třinec | 17 | 8 | 9 | 69 : 45 | 59 | |
4 | SC Znojmo | 16 | 8 | 9 | 58 : 41 | 56 | |
5 | SK Uničov | 15 | 9 | 9 | 59 : 40 | 54 | |
6 | MFK Karvina B | 16 | 5 | 12 | 61 : 43 | 53 | |
7 | Hlučín | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55 : 48 | 49 | |
8 | FK Hodonín | 13 | 9 | 11 | 43 : 46 | 48 | |
9 | Frýdek Místek | 12 | 10 | 11 | 48 : 37 | 46 | |
10 | FC Trinity Zlín B | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43 : 41 | 44 | |
11 | TJ Start Brno | 12 | 7 | 14 | 47 : 55 | 43 | |
12 | Slovan Rosice | 10 | 12 | 11 | 43 : 39 | 42 | |
13 | Slovacko II | 9 | 11 | 13 | 38 : 39 | 38 | |
14 | FK Blansko | 10 | 8 | 15 | 44 : 57 | 38 | |
15 | CSK Uherský Brod | 7 | 11 | 15 | 38 : 64 | 32 | |
16 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 8 | 5 | 20 | 30 : 57 | 29 | |
17 | SK Hranice | 9 | 2 | 22 | 37 : 74 | 29 | |
18 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 7 | 7 | 20 | 46 : 74 | 28 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baník Ostrava B | 13 | 3 | 1 | 35 : 12 | 42 | ||
2 | SK Uničov | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35 : 13 | 36 | ||
3 | Třinec | 11 | 3 | 3 | 37 : 16 | 36 | ||
4 | Hlučín | 9 | 7 | 1 | 35 : 25 | 34 | ||
5 | SC Znojmo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 16 | 33 | ||
6 | FC Zlínsko | 9 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 22 | 30 | ||
7 | Slovan Rosice | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29 : 17 | 29 | ||
8 | Frýdek Místek | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 14 | 28 | ||
9 | MFK Karvina B | 8 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 23 | 27 | ||
10 | FC Trinity Zlín B | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 26 | ||
11 | Slovacko II | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24 : 17 | 25 | ||
12 | FK Blansko | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 24 | 25 | ||
13 | FK Hodonín | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 24 | ||
14 | SK Hranice | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24 : 25 | 23 | ||
15 | CSK Uherský Brod | 5 | 7 | 4 | 24 : 23 | 22 | ||
16 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30 : 32 | 22 | ||
17 | TJ Start Brno | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 30 | 19 | ||
18 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 29 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baník Ostrava B | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27 : 10 | 37 | ||
2 | FC Zlínsko | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 30 | ||
3 | MFK Karvina B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 31 : 20 | 26 | ||
4 | FK Hodonín | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 25 | 24 | ||
5 | TJ Start Brno | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 25 | 24 | ||
6 | Třinec | 6 | 5 | 6 | 32 : 29 | 23 | ||
7 | SC Znojmo | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25 : 25 | 23 | ||
8 | FC Trinity Zlín B | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22 : 22 | 18 | ||
9 | Frýdek Místek | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 23 | 18 | ||
10 | SK Uničov | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24 : 27 | 18 | ||
11 | Hlučín | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20 : 23 | 15 | ||
12 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 28 | 14 | ||
13 | Slovacko II | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 : 22 | 13 | ||
13 | Slovan Rosice | 2 | 7 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 13 | ||
15 | FK Blansko | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 : 33 | 13 | ||
16 | CSK Uherský Brod | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 : 41 | 10 | ||
17 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 : 42 | 6 | ||
18 | SK Hranice | 2 | 0 | 15 | 13 : 49 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |