PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 16 | 4 | 4 | 55 : 20 | 52 | ||
2 | Opava B | 14 | 5 | 5 | 51 : 23 | 47 | ||
3 | FC Vratimov | 13 | 2 | 8 | 51 : 45 | 41 | ||
4 | FK Bohumín | 11 | 7 | 6 | 37 : 30 | 40 | ||
5 | MFK Havirov | 9 | 12 | 2 | 42 : 25 | 39 | ||
6 | FK Sumperk | 11 | 4 | 9 | 39 : 25 | 37 | ||
7 | Polanka | 10 | 6 | 7 | 39 : 27 | 36 | ||
8 | MFK Vitkovice | 10 | 5 | 9 | 46 : 41 | 35 | ||
9 | SSK Bilovec | 10 | 4 | 10 | 30 : 36 | 34 | ||
10 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 9 | 5 | 10 | 45 : 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Krnov | 7 | 9 | 8 | 25 : 31 | 30 | ||
12 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 7 | 7 | 9 | 30 : 37 | 28 | ||
13 | TJ Repiste | 7 | 3 | 13 | 34 : 42 | 24 | ||
14 | FK Jeseník | 4 | 7 | 12 | 24 : 43 | 19 | ||
15 | Břidličná | 5 | 3 | 14 | 18 : 44 | 18 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 2 | 3 | 19 | 20 : 70 | 9 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opava B | 8 | 4 | 0 | 30 : 8 | 28 | ||
2 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | FK Bohumín | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | FC Vratimov | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 26 | 22 | ||
5 | MFK Havirov | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 19 | ||
6 | MFK Vitkovice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Polanka | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 18 | ||
8 | FK Sumperk | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 17 | ||
9 | SSK Bilovec | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 17 | ||
10 | Krnov | 3 | 7 | 2 | 11 : 14 | 16 | ||
11 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 15 | ||
12 | TJ Repiste | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 14 | ||
13 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 13 | ||
14 | Břidličná | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 19 | 12 | ||
15 | FK Jeseník | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 34 | 5 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 24 | ||
2 | FK Sumperk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 9 | 20 | ||
3 | MFK Havirov | 4 | 8 | 0 | 23 : 13 | 20 | ||
4 | Opava B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 15 | 19 | ||
5 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 20 | 19 | ||
6 | FC Vratimov | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 : 19 | 19 | ||
7 | Polanka | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 18 | ||
8 | SSK Bilovec | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | MFK Vitkovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 16 | ||
10 | FK Bohumín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 16 | ||
11 | Krnov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 14 | ||
12 | Frenstat Pod Radhostem | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 13 | ||
13 | TJ Repiste | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 10 | ||
14 | FK Jeseník | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 9 | ||
15 | Břidličná | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 : 25 | 6 | ||
16 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 36 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 20 | 2 | 2 | 65 : 14 | 62 | ||
2 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 15 | 5 | 4 | 57 : 26 | 50 | ||
3 | SK Líšeň B | 15 | 1 | 8 | 54 : 31 | 46 | ||
4 | SFK Vrchovina | 12 | 7 | 5 | 55 : 34 | 43 | ||
5 | FC Spartak Velká Bíteš | 10 | 9 | 5 | 40 : 33 | 39 | ||
6 | Havlíčkův Brod | 10 | 8 | 6 | 37 : 27 | 38 | ||
7 | SK Ždírec nad Doubravou | 10 | 5 | 8 | 32 : 29 | 35 | ||
8 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 11 | 1 | 12 | 37 : 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 10 | 3 | 11 | 36 : 39 | 33 | ||
10 | AFC Humpolec | 9 | 4 | 11 | 32 : 41 | 31 | ||
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 8 | 3 | 13 | 34 : 47 | 27 | ||
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 7 | 4 | 13 | 24 : 48 | 25 | ||
13 | FK Pelhrimov | 5 | 8 | 11 | 26 : 38 | 23 | ||
14 | Breclav | 5 | 5 | 13 | 30 : 47 | 20 | ||
15 | TJ Dálnice Speřice | 5 | 4 | 15 | 27 : 55 | 19 | ||
16 | Stará Říše | 2 | 5 | 17 | 20 : 57 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 4 | 31 | ||
2 | SK Líšeň B | 9 | 1 | 2 | 32 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 9 | 28 | ||
4 | AFC Humpolec | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 11 | 25 | ||
5 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33 : 16 | 22 | ||
6 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 21 | ||
7 | Havlíčkův Brod | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 20 | ||
8 | FC Spartak Velká Bíteš | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 18 | 20 | ||
9 | SK Ždírec nad Doubravou | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 20 | ||
10 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 19 | ||
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 25 | 14 | ||
13 | TJ Dálnice Speřice | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 29 | 13 | ||
14 | FK Pelhrimov | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 12 | ||
15 | Breclav | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Stará Říše | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 26 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 41 : 10 | 31 | ||
2 | TJ Sokol Lanzhot | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 17 | 22 | ||
3 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 21 | ||
4 | FC Spartak Velká Bíteš | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 19 | ||
5 | Havlíčkův Brod | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 18 | ||
6 | SK Líšeň B | 6 | 0 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 18 | ||
7 | SK Ždírec nad Doubravou | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 15 | ||
8 | Slavoj TKZ Polna | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 14 | ||
9 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 13 | ||
10 | FK Pelhrimov | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 20 | 11 | ||
11 | Velké Meziříčí | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 11 | ||
12 | Sokol Tasovice | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 24 | 10 | ||
13 | Breclav | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16 : 28 | 9 | ||
14 | TJ Dálnice Speřice | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 26 | 6 | ||
15 | AFC Humpolec | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 6 | ||
16 | Stará Říše | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 31 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 20 | 3 | 1 | 56 : 15 | 63 | ||
2 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 18 | 1 | 5 | 43 : 21 | 55 | ||
3 | Velké Hamry | 17 | 3 | 4 | 54 : 30 | 54 | ||
4 | SK Vysoké Mýto | 14 | 2 | 8 | 37 : 28 | 44 | ||
5 | MFK Chrudim B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 46 : 33 | 41 | ||
6 | FK Pencin Turnov | 12 | 4 | 8 | 45 : 28 | 40 | ||
7 | Benesov | 11 | 1 | 12 | 44 : 40 | 34 | ||
8 | FK Trutnov | 9 | 4 | 11 | 39 : 39 | 31 | ||
9 | FC Slavia HK | 9 | 3 | 12 | 32 : 43 | 30 | ||
10 | FK Dobrovice | 7 | 7 | 10 | 25 : 35 | 28 | ||
11 | SK Kosmonosy | 8 | 4 | 12 | 34 : 45 | 28 | ||
12 | RMSK Cidlina | 7 | 4 | 13 | 31 : 47 | 25 | ||
13 | TJ Spoje Praha | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29 : 40 | 24 | ||
14 | Hlinsko | 6 | 5 | 13 | 27 : 39 | 23 | ||
15 | Zenit Caslav | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28 : 43 | 21 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 1 | 3 | 20 | 13 : 57 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 11 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 7 | 34 | ||
2 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 : 8 | 28 | ||
3 | FK Pencin Turnov | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 26 | ||
4 | Velké Hamry | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 25 | ||
5 | SK Vysoké Mýto | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 23 | ||
6 | MFK Chrudim B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 21 | ||
7 | FK Trutnov | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 21 | ||
8 | Benesov | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29 : 21 | 18 | ||
9 | SK Kosmonosy | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 16 | ||
10 | FC Slavia HK | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 : 15 | 16 | ||
11 | Hlinsko | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 17 | 16 | ||
12 | FK Dobrovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 16 | ||
13 | RMSK Cidlina | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 15 | ||
14 | TJ Spoje Praha | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 19 | 14 | ||
15 | Zenit Caslav | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 14 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 : 21 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25 : 8 | 29 | ||
2 | Velké Hamry | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33 : 20 | 29 | ||
3 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 9 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 27 | ||
4 | SK Vysoké Mýto | 7 | 0 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 21 | ||
5 | MFK Chrudim B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
6 | Benesov | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 19 | 16 | ||
7 | FK Pencin Turnov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 16 | 14 | ||
8 | FC Slavia HK | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
9 | FK Dobrovice | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 12 | ||
10 | SK Kosmonosy | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 26 | 12 | ||
11 | FK Trutnov | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 24 | 10 | ||
12 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 10 | ||
13 | RMSK Cidlina | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 10 | ||
14 | Zenit Caslav | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 : 15 | 7 | ||
15 | Hlinsko | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 22 | 7 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 : 36 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 18 | 4 | 2 | 60 : 22 | 58 | ||
2 | SK Kladno | 15 | 4 | 5 | 65 : 22 | 49 | ||
3 | FK Neratovice-Byškovice | 14 | 3 | 7 | 43 : 24 | 45 | ||
4 | Meteor Prague VIII | 13 | 3 | 8 | 48 : 39 | 42 | ||
5 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43 : 32 | 39 | ||
6 | SK Slaný | 11 | 6 | 7 | 33 : 25 | 39 | ||
7 | FK Olympie Brezova | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43 : 36 | 39 | ||
8 | FK Brandýs nad Labem | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41 : 42 | 36 | ||
9 | FK Ostrov | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39 : 40 | 36 | ||
10 | Cesky Brod | 8 | 7 | 9 | 40 : 41 | 31 | ||
11 | SK Hřebeč | 8 | 6 | 10 | 45 : 48 | 30 | ||
12 | Admira Praha II | 7 | 5 | 12 | 23 : 35 | 26 | ||
13 | SK Štětí | 7 | 4 | 13 | 27 : 33 | 25 | ||
14 | Sokol Nespeky | 5 | 5 | 14 | 27 : 55 | 20 | ||
15 | FK Louny | 4 | 2 | 18 | 21 : 52 | 14 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 : 63 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomutov | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 : 7 | 37 | ||
2 | SK Kladno | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 8 | 32 | ||
3 | FK Neratovice-Byškovice | 10 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 6 | 30 | ||
4 | FK Ostrov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 17 | 29 | ||
5 | Meteor Prague VIII | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28 : 16 | 25 | ||
6 | FK Olympie Brezova | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 23 | ||
7 | SK Slaný | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 22 | ||
8 | FK Brandýs nad Labem | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 20 | 22 | ||
9 | Admira Praha II | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 20 | ||
10 | SK Hřebeč | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 24 | 18 | ||
11 | Cesky Brod | 4 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 16 | ||
12 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 16 | 16 | ||
13 | Sokol Nespeky | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 16 | ||
14 | SK Štětí | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 : 17 | 11 | ||
15 | FK Louny | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 : 23 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 23 | ||
2 | Chomutov | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 15 | 21 | ||
3 | SK Kladno | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 14 | 17 | ||
4 | SK Slaný | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 17 | ||
5 | Meteor Prague VIII | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
6 | FK Olympie Brezova | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 16 | ||
7 | FK Neratovice-Byškovice | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
8 | Cesky Brod | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 15 | ||
9 | SK Štětí | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 16 | 14 | ||
10 | FK Brandýs nad Labem | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 14 | ||
11 | SK Hřebeč | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 12 | ||
12 | FK Ostrov | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 7 | ||
13 | Admira Praha II | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 : 24 | 6 | ||
14 | Sokol Nespeky | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 : 37 | 4 | ||
15 | FK Louny | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 : 33 | 3 | ||
16 | Hvezda Cheb | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 : 40 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 16 | 7 | 1 | 56 : 25 | 55 | ||
2 | Aritma Praga | 12 | 10 | 2 | 46 : 17 | 46 | ||
3 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 13 | 4 | 7 | 50 : 27 | 43 | ||
4 | Spartak Soběslav | 12 | 4 | 8 | 46 : 40 | 40 | ||
5 | Baník Sokolov | 10 | 9 | 5 | 55 : 38 | 39 | ||
6 | FK Komarov | 10 | 6 | 8 | 42 : 34 | 36 | ||
7 | FK Horovicko | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33 : 32 | 36 | ||
8 | FC Rokycany | 9 | 5 | 10 | 27 : 37 | 32 | ||
9 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 9 | 5 | 10 | 38 : 50 | 32 | ||
10 | Jiskra Domažlice B | 8 | 3 | 12 | 37 : 46 | 27 | ||
11 | SK Senco Doubravka | 5 | 11 | 7 | 31 : 29 | 26 | ||
12 | FK Příbram | 6 | 8 | 10 | 33 : 39 | 26 | ||
13 | SK Otava Katovice | 6 | 6 | 12 | 33 : 45 | 24 | ||
14 | SK Klatovy | 5 | 6 | 13 | 33 : 52 | 21 | ||
15 | FK Tachov | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24 : 47 | 20 | ||
16 | Slavoj Český Krumlov | 5 | 5 | 14 | 31 : 57 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 8 | 4 | 0 | 31 : 13 | 28 | ||
2 | FK Komarov | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 16 | 25 | ||
3 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
4 | Baník Sokolov | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33 : 20 | 24 | ||
5 | Spartak Soběslav | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29 : 17 | 24 | ||
6 | FC Rokycany | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 22 | ||
7 | Aritma Praga | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 20 | ||
8 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | FK Horovicko | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 20 | ||
10 | Jiskra Domažlice B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 19 | ||
11 | SK Otava Katovice | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 18 | ||
12 | SK Klatovy | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 16 | ||
13 | FK Tachov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 19 | 16 | ||
14 | SK Senco Doubravka | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 15 | ||
15 | FK Příbram | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 17 | 13 | ||
16 | Slavoj Český Krumlov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petřín Plzeň | 8 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 27 | ||
2 | Aritma Praga | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22 : 10 | 26 | ||
3 | Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 12 | 23 | ||
4 | FK Horovicko | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | ||
5 | Spartak Soběslav | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 16 | ||
6 | Baník Sokolov | 3 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 15 | ||
7 | FK Příbram | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 13 | ||
8 | FK Komarov | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 11 | ||
9 | SK Senco Doubravka | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 : 14 | 11 | ||
10 | Slavoj Český Krumlov | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 34 | 11 | ||
11 | FC Rokycany | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 22 | 10 | ||
12 | Jiskra Domažlice B | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 29 | 8 | ||
13 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 29 | 7 | ||
14 | SK Otava Katovice | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 32 | 6 | ||
15 | SK Klatovy | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 34 | 5 | ||
16 | FK Tachov | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 : 28 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |