03/27 15:45 |
44 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Federico Bertuccioli
|
6-0,6-3
|
03/27 14:25 |
44 |
Alexander Kuerschner v Stefano Reitano
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/27 14:15 |
44 |
Gabor Borsos v Franco Capalbo
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/27 13:30 |
44 |
Gianluca Di Nicola v Pablo S Muro
|
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
03/27 13:00 |
44 |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras v Vladimir Filip
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/27 13:00 |
44 |
Geronimo E Busleiman v Alexander Weis
|
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
03/27 13:00 |
44 |
Maciej Smola v Constantin Christ
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/27 13:00 |
44 |
Luca Vanni v Filippo Anselmi
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/27 09:45 |
44 |
Alexis Santin v Franco Capalbo
|
0-6,1-6
|
03/27 09:45 |
44 |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras v Benedict Moerl
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/27 09:30 |
44 |
Gabor Borsos v Cristian Florentin Voinea
|
6-0,6-4
|
03/27 09:30 |
44 |
Federico Moreno v Alexander Kuerschner
|
1-6,6-4,4-6
|
03/27 09:15 |
44 |
Vladimir Filip v George Botezan
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
03/27 09:15 |
44 |
Geronimo E Busleiman v Milos Nikolic
|
6-2,7-5
|
03/27 09:15 |
44 |
Mark Vervoort v Alexander Weis
|
5-7,4-6
|
03/27 09:15 |
44 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Artem Strokan
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/27 09:00 |
44 |
Constantin Christ v Daniel Michalski
|
0-6,6-4,6-4
|
03/27 09:00 |
44 |
Federico Juan Aguilar v Federico Bertuccioli
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/27 09:00 |
44 |
Gianluca Di Nicola v Maximilian Gatev
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/27 08:00 |
44 |
Maciej Smola v Deivids Juksa
|
6-3,6-0
|
03/26 12:30 |
44 |
Stefano Reitano v Luca George Tatomir
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/26 08:30 |
44 |
Hans Albert Schubert v Stefano Reitano
|
1-6,0-6
|
03/26 08:30 |
44 |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum v Federico Juan Aguilar
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/26 08:30 |
44 |
Pablo S Muro v Lorenzo Bocchi
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/25 10:30 |
44 |
Luca Vanni v Sebastiano M Zorzi
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/24 10:30 |
44 |
Alessandro Ricci v Constantin Christ
|
6-7,2-6
|
03/24 10:30 |
44 |
Milan Radojkovic v Vladimir Filip
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/24 10:30 |
44 |
Filippo Anselmi v Manuel Barros
|
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
03/20 11:25 |
44 |
Antonio Zucca v Nikolo C Boemi
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/20 11:00 |
44 |
Davide Della Tommasina v Giorgio Portaluri
|
6-2,4-6,1-6
|