06/11 09:30 |
29 |
[365] Justina Mikulskyte v Jana Kolodynska
[352] |
Retired
|
06/10 14:00 |
28 |
[365] Justina Mikulskyte v Nadine Keller
[486] |
6-0,6-7,7-5
|
06/10 09:30 |
28 |
[305] Fanny Ostlund v Jana Kolodynska
[352] |
4-6,0-6
|
06/09 12:25 |
27 |
Nadine Keller v Dejana Radanovic
|
Retired
|
06/09 11:00 |
27 |
[305] Fanny Ostlund v Rutuja Bhosale
[386] |
Retired
|
06/09 11:00 |
27 |
[397] Martha Matoula v Justina Mikulskyte
[365] |
5-7,1-6
|
06/09 11:00 |
27 |
[352] Jana Kolodynska v Anastasia Gasanova
[267] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/08 13:00 |
26 |
[341] Anastasia Kulikova v Fanny Ostlund
[305] |
4-6,3-6
|
06/08 13:00 |
26 |
[249] Berfu Cengiz v Martha Matoula
[397] |
3-6,1-6
|
06/08 11:35 |
26 |
Valentina Ryser v Dejana Radanovic
|
7-6,6-7,4-6
|
06/08 10:50 |
26 |
[386] Rutuja Bhosale v Kateryna Bondarenko
[302] |
6-3,6-3
|
06/08 10:40 |
26 |
[384] Angelica Moratelli v Anastasia Gasanova
[267] |
Retired
|
06/08 09:00 |
26 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun v Justina Mikulskyte
|
4-6,1-6
|
06/08 09:00 |
26 |
[352] Jana Kolodynska v Maria Kozyreva
[209] |
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
06/08 09:00 |
26 |
[322] Nefisa Berberovic v Nadine Keller
[486] |
2-6,4-6
|
06/07 13:00 |
25 |
Angelica Moratelli v Jasmine Conway
|
6-4,6-1
|
06/07 13:00 |
25 |
Hiroko Kuwata v Valentina Ryser
|
1-6,0-6
|
06/07 11:00 |
25 |
Chiara Girelli v Kateryna Bondarenko
|
Retired
|
06/07 10:45 |
25 |
[352] Jana Kolodynska v Sahaja Yamalapalli
[440] |
6-3,4-6,6-1
|
06/07 10:00 |
25 |
Rutuja Bhosale v Suzanie Pretorius
|
6-0,6-3
|
06/07 09:00 |
25 |
[371] Isabella Shinikova v Anastasia Gasanova
[267] |
5-7,2-6
|
06/07 09:00 |
25 |
Emily Welker v Justina Mikulskyte
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/07 09:00 |
25 |
Maria Kozyreva v Sarah Ben Aba
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/06 13:00 |
25 |
[305] Fanny Ostlund v Chiara Scholl
[431] |
6-2,6-2
|
06/06 13:00 |
25 |
[397] Martha Matoula v Yasmine Mansouri
[479] |
6-4,6-4
|
06/06 11:05 |
25 |
Gozal Ainitdinova v Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
5-7,7-5,3-6
|
06/06 11:00 |
25 |
Anastasia Kulikova v Kira Pavlova
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/06 10:20 |
25 |
[322] Nefisa Berberovic v Ines Ibbou
[323] |
6-3,6-1
|
06/06 09:00 |
25 |
Dejana Radanovic v Sijia Wei
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/06 09:00 |
25 |
[486] Nadine Keller v Ekaterina Yashina
[417] |
6-4,7-5
|