11/20 18:05 |
25 |
[102] Hugo Gaston v Harold Mayot
[170] |
6-1,6-1
|
11/20 16:35 |
25 |
[198] Rudolf Molleker v Alex Molcan
[113] |
6-4,7-5
|
11/20 12:00 |
19 |
[226] Denis Yevseyev v Salvatore Caruso
[287] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/20 11:40 |
19 |
Miguel Damas v Nicolas Alvarez Varona
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/20 10:00 |
19 |
[250] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
[285] |
0-6,7-6,6-1
|
11/20 10:00 |
19 |
[262] Adrian Andreev v Henri Squire
[264] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/20 10:00 |
19 |
[249] Alejandro Moro Canas v Carlos Lopez Montagud
[405] |
6-1,3-6,2-6
|
11/20 10:00 |
19 |
[237] Oleksii Krutykh v Maxime Janvier
[288] |
6-2,6-2
|
11/19 13:45 |
14 |
[228] Denis Yevseyev v Javier Barranco Cosano
[367] |
6-3,7-6
|
11/19 13:30 |
14 |
[260] Michael Geerts v Miguel Damas
[485] |
3-6,3-6
|
11/19 12:50 |
14 |
[326] David Jorda Sanchis v Salvatore Caruso
[286] |
3-6,6-2,2-6
|
11/19 12:30 |
14 |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Lorenzo Giustino
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/19 12:10 |
14 |
Oleksii Krutykh v Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/19 11:40 |
14 |
Ignacio Parisca v Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
|
5-7,0-6
|
11/19 11:10 |
14 |
Luca Mindrut v Maxime Janvier
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/19 11:00 |
14 |
[394] Carlos Lopez Montagud v Steven Diez
[265] |
6-0,6-2
|
11/19 10:50 |
14 |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Carles Cordoba
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/19 09:00 |
14 |
[245] Adrian Andreev v Alex M Pujolras
[420] |
6-2,6-3
|
11/19 09:00 |
14 |
[402] Vilius Gaubas v Henri Squire
[262] |
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
11/19 09:00 |
14 |
Adrian Andreev v Eric Vanshelboim
|
Cancelled
|
11/19 09:00 |
14 |
[237] Alejandro Moro Canas v Carlos Sanchez Jover
[348] |
6-1,6-4
|
11/27 11:40 |
29 |
[252] Oleksii Krutykh v Luca Van Assche
[200] |
6-2,6-0
|
11/26 15:15 |
28 |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Luca Van Assche
|
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
11/26 10:00 |
28 |
[259] Nikola Milojevic v Oleksii Krutykh
[252] |
6-3,3-6,5-7
|
11/25 12:40 |
27 |
[185] Andrea Pellegrino v Oleksii Krutykh
[252] |
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
11/25 12:35 |
27 |
Carlos L-Montagud v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
|
2-6,5-7
|
11/25 10:00 |
27 |
[305] Javier Barranco Cosano v Luca Van Assche
[200] |
1-6,6-7
|
11/25 10:00 |
27 |
[259] Nikola Milojevic v Adrian Andreev
[207] |
0-6,6-4,6-4
|
11/24 11:45 |
26 |
[271] Ivan Gakhov v Adrian Andreev
[207] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
11/24 10:55 |
26 |
[194] Andrea Vavassori v Javier Barranco Cosano
[305] |
4-6,6-1,6-7
|