10/29 10:45 |
29 |
[277] Mona Barthel v Daria Snigur
[133] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/28 11:25 |
28 |
Mingge Xu v Mona Barthel
|
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
10/28 10:55 |
28 |
[133] Daria Snigur v Harriet Dart
[144] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/27 12:50 |
27 |
[344] Anna Brogan v Harriet Dart
[144] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/27 10:10 |
27 |
[399] Kajsa Rinaldo Persson v Daria Snigur
[133] |
Retired
|
10/27 09:00 |
27 |
[191] Yuriko Lily Miyazaki v Mona Barthel
[277] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/27 09:00 |
27 |
Hannah Klugman v Mingge Xu
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/26 14:30 |
26 |
[396] Tamira Paszek v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[399] |
1-6,6-3,4-6
|
10/26 14:00 |
26 |
Amarni Banks v Harriet Dart
|
Walkover
|
10/26 13:05 |
26 |
[263] Francisca Jorge v Daria Snigur
[133] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/26 12:00 |
26 |
[370] Valentina Ryser v Anna Brogan
[344] |
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
10/26 11:00 |
26 |
[191] Yuriko Lily Miyazaki v Emily Appleton
[385] |
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
10/26 10:40 |
26 |
Olivia Gadecki v Hannah Klugman
|
Retired
|
10/26 09:00 |
26 |
Mingge Xu v Gabriela Knutson
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/26 09:00 |
26 |
[277] Mona Barthel v Suzan Lamens
[216] |
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
10/25 14:20 |
25 |
[175] Jule Niemeier v Valentina Ryser
[370] |
3-6,1-6
|
10/25 14:00 |
25 |
[243] Lea Boskovic v Daria Snigur
[133] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/25 12:30 |
25 |
[309] Amarni Banks v Gergana Topalova
[240] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/25 12:30 |
25 |
[385] Emily Appleton v Marie Benoit
[228] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/25 12:00 |
25 |
Mingge Xu v Isabelle Lacy
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/25 10:55 |
25 |
[128] Olivia Gadecki v Barbora Palicova
[292] |
6-4,7-5
|
10/25 10:35 |
25 |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson v Mika Stojsavljevic
|
6-3,7-5
|
10/25 10:10 |
25 |
[244] Berfu Cengiz v Harriet Dart
[144] |
0-6,1-6
|
10/25 09:00 |
25 |
Elena Malygina v Hannah Klugman
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/25 09:00 |
25 |
[191] Yuriko Lily Miyazaki v Freya Christie
[144] |
6-2,1-6,6-3
|
10/24 12:25 |
25 |
[344] Anna Brogan v Anouk Koevermans
[472] |
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
10/24 12:20 |
25 |
[186] Chloe Paquet v Tamira Paszek
[396] |
1-6,6-2,6-7
|
10/24 10:15 |
25 |
[343] Anna Siskova v Mona Barthel
[277] |
0-6,7-6,3-6
|
10/24 10:00 |
25 |
[216] Suzan Lamens v Alexandra Eala
[193] |
2-6,6-4,6-1
|
10/24 09:00 |
25 |
[291] Holly Hutchinson v Francisca Jorge
[263] |
2-6,2-6
|