07/24 08:00 |
54 |
Tena Lukas v Anna Pribylova
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/24 08:00 |
54 |
[445] Cornelia Lister v Anastasia Detiuc
[420] |
6-2,6-1
|
07/24 08:00 |
54 |
[461] Pia Konig v Lucrezia Stefanini
[458] |
6-2,6-7,0-6
|
07/24 08:00 |
54 |
Martina Pradova v An-Sophie Mestach
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/23 12:30 |
54 |
Cornelia Lister v Johana Markova
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/23 11:45 |
54 |
Anna Klasen v Anastasia Detiuc
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/23 10:30 |
54 |
[243] Tena Lukas v Katerina Vankova
[468] |
6-3,6-2
|
07/23 09:55 |
54 |
Maria Marfutina v Anna Pribylova
|
6-1,3-6,6-7
|
07/23 09:20 |
54 |
Pia Konig v Anastasia Pribylova
|
7-6,6-2
|
07/23 08:00 |
54 |
Varvara Gracheva v Lucrezia Stefanini
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/23 08:00 |
54 |
[416] Victoria Muntean v An-Sophie Mestach
[478] |
6-2,1-6,1-6
|
07/23 08:00 |
54 |
Martina Pradova v Yuliya Lysa
|
4-6,7-5,6-4
|
07/22 14:00 |
54 |
Denisa Pospisilova v Anastasia Detiuc
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/22 12:35 |
54 |
Tena Lukas v Yana Morderger
|
6-1,3-6,6-4
|
07/22 12:25 |
54 |
Laura Svatikova v Anna Klasen
|
2-6,0-6
|
07/22 12:25 |
54 |
Johana Markova v Petra Krejsova
|
Retired
|
07/22 11:50 |
54 |
Cornelia Lister v Kristina Milenkovic
|
7-6,6-4
|
07/22 10:55 |
54 |
Maria Marfutina v Katerina Filip
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/22 10:30 |
54 |
Csilla Argyelan v Katerina Vankova
|
1-6,0-6
|
07/22 10:15 |
54 |
Tayisiya Morderger v An-Sophie Mestach
|
6-1,3-6,4-6
|
07/22 10:00 |
54 |
Anna Pribylova v Magdalena Pantuckova
|
3-6,6-3,7-5
|
07/22 09:30 |
54 |
Anastasia Pribylova v Radka Buzkova
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/22 09:05 |
54 |
Rebecca Sramkova v Pia Konig
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/22 08:30 |
54 |
Zdena Safarova v Victoria Muntean
|
2-6,2-6
|
07/22 08:00 |
54 |
Ulrikke Eikeri v Martina Pradova
|
0-0
|
07/22 08:00 |
54 |
Daria Kruzhkova v Lucrezia Stefanini
|
0-6,2-6
|
07/22 08:00 |
54 |
Varvara Gracheva v Jessie Aney
|
7-5,6-2
|
07/22 08:00 |
54 |
Yuliya Lysa v Vendula Zovincova
|
3-6,6-3,6-3
|
09/11 10:35 |
44 |
Sonja Krtenova v Katerina Brozova
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/11 10:05 |
44 |
Nadja Ramskogler v Sophia Intert
|
6-2,4-6,1-6
|