12/09 16:45 |
26 |
[244] Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Vera Zvonareva
[87] |
6-3,6-4
|
12/09 13:45 |
26 |
[305] Daniela Vismane v Vitalia Diatchenko
[165] |
6-2,6-7,6-7
|
12/09 10:35 |
26 |
[293] Yue Yuan v Greet Minnen
[75] |
6-3,6-3
|
12/08 20:10 |
26 |
[189] Julia Grabher v Jana Fett
[247] |
3-6,6-2,4-6
|
12/08 18:00 |
26 |
[93] Kristina Mladenovic v Jessika Ponchet
[204] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
12/08 16:30 |
25 |
[138] Polona Hercog v Oceane Dodin
[90] |
7-5,6-0
|
12/08 13:15 |
25 |
[449] Mallaurie Noel v Ankita Raina
[188] |
7-6,6-3
|
12/08 11:20 |
25 |
[147] Stefanie Voegele v Vera Zvonareva
[87] |
4-6,4-6
|
12/08 10:20 |
26 |
[154] Anna Blinkova v Shuai Zhang
[62] |
1-6,1-6
|
12/08 09:00 |
25 |
[113] Ana Bogdan v Natalia Vikhlyantseva
[244] |
2-6,2-6
|
12/07 22:05 |
25 |
[278] Martina Di Giuseppe v Daniela Vismane
[305] |
6-7,6-2,1-6
|
12/07 20:50 |
25 |
Dayana Yastremska v Daniela Vismane
|
Cancelled
|
12/07 20:05 |
25 |
[77] Clara Burel v Elsa Jacquemot
[308] |
2-6,6-3,6-1
|
12/07 17:30 |
25 |
[93] Kristina Mladenovic v Nina Stojanovic
[115] |
Retired
|
12/07 15:30 |
25 |
[118] Chloe Paquet v Greet Minnen
[75] |
4-6,4-6
|
12/07 14:00 |
25 |
[165] Vitalia Diatchenko v Cristina Bucsa
[160] |
6-1,6-2
|
12/07 12:35 |
25 |
[293] Yue Yuan v Leonie Kung
[163] |
6-1,6-2
|
12/07 10:50 |
25 |
[247] Jana Fett v Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
[252] |
6-4,6-2
|
12/07 09:00 |
25 |
[177] Mariam Bolkvadze v Isabella Shinikova
[234] |
6-7,3-6
|
12/06 19:15 |
25 |
[167] Ylena In-Albon v Shuai Zhang
[62] |
3-6,3-6
|
12/06 17:55 |
25 |
[180] Tamara Korpatsch v Jessika Ponchet
[204] |
3-6,1-6
|
12/06 16:25 |
25 |
[154] Anna Blinkova v Anastasia Zakharova
[223] |
6-2,6-3
|
12/06 15:00 |
25 |
[79] Varvara Gracheva v Julia Grabher
[189] |
4-6,3-6
|
12/06 13:35 |
19 |
Selena Janicijevic v Yue Yuan
|
2-6,0-6
|
12/06 12:30 |
19 |
[234] Isabella Shinikova v Martina Di Giuseppe
[278] |
6-3,6-2
|
12/06 10:40 |
19 |
[244] Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Iryna Shymanovich
[268] |
7-5,6-1
|
12/06 08:30 |
19 |
[165] Vitalia Diatchenko v Daniela Vismane
[305] |
2-6,6-7
|
12/05 20:30 |
14 |
[383] Leolia Jeanjean v Yue Yuan
[292] |
3-6,3-6
|
12/05 19:10 |
14 |
[200] Angelina Gabueva v Martina Di Giuseppe
[277] |
3-6,2-6
|
12/05 18:00 |
14 |
[234] Isabella Shinikova v Alice Robbe
[422] |
6-4,6-1
|