10/24 12:05 |
54 |
Kamilla Bartone v Amandine Monnot
|
Retired
|
10/24 11:00 |
54 |
Alicia Martial v Victoria Muntean
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/24 10:30 |
54 |
Karman Kaur Thandi v Lea Tholey
|
6-1,7-6
|
10/24 09:10 |
54 |
Audrey Albie v Aubane Droguet
|
7-5,6-3
|
10/24 08:40 |
54 |
Pauline Dore v Sowjanya Bavisetti
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/24 07:30 |
54 |
Flavie Brugnone v Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
|
4-6,6-3,10-4
|
10/24 07:30 |
54 |
Salma Djoubri v Sandy Marti
|
4-6,0-6
|
10/27 14:30 |
29 |
[101] Nina Stojanovic v Liudmila Samsonova
[153] |
6-2,7-6
|
10/26 14:00 |
28 |
[232] Oceane Dodin v Liudmila Samsonova
[153] |
6-7,0-6
|
10/26 11:55 |
28 |
[120] Vitalia Diatchenko v Nina Stojanovic
[101] |
6-3,3-6,0-6
|
10/25 17:25 |
27 |
[232] Oceane Dodin v Natalia Vikhlyantseva
[100] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/25 15:50 |
27 |
[153] Liudmila Samsonova v Tatjana Maria
[87] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/25 13:30 |
27 |
[180] Giulia Gatto Monticone v Vitalia Diatchenko
[120] |
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
10/25 10:30 |
27 |
[101] Nina Stojanovic v Tereza Martincová
[131] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/24 17:40 |
26 |
[153] Liudmila Samsonova v Antonia Lottner
[165] |
6-2,6-0
|
10/24 16:15 |
26 |
[232] Oceane Dodin v Anastasiya Shoshyna
[408] |
7-5,6-1
|
10/24 14:50 |
26 |
Alice Tubello v Tatjana Maria
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/24 13:10 |
26 |
[252] Myrtille Georges v Natalia Vikhlyantseva
[100] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/24 11:30 |
26 |
[207] Diana Marcinkevica v Tereza Martincová
[131] |
1-6,6-7
|
10/24 10:50 |
26 |
[236] Amandine Hesse v Vitalia Diatchenko
[120] |
5-7,5-7
|
10/24 09:00 |
26 |
[129] Varvara Flink v Giulia Gatto Monticone
[180] |
6-2,5-7,5-7
|
10/24 09:00 |
26 |
[101] Nina Stojanovic v Sara Cakarevic
[483] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/23 17:20 |
25 |
Tatiana Golovin v Antonia Lottner
|
0-6,1-6
|
10/23 16:05 |
25 |
[425] Lucrezia Stefanini v Tatjana Maria
[87] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/23 15:45 |
25 |
[121] Pauline Parmentier v Liudmila Samsonova
[153] |
4-6,5-7
|
10/23 14:40 |
25 |
Lidziya Marozava v Alice Tubello
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/23 13:55 |
25 |
[236] Amandine Hesse v Yana Morderger
[365] |
7-5,6-2
|
10/23 12:30 |
25 |
[483] Sara Cakarevic v Harmony Tan
[249] |
7-5,6-3
|
10/23 12:00 |
25 |
[314] Audrey Albie v Vitalia Diatchenko
[120] |
6-4,3-6,5-7
|
10/23 10:15 |
25 |
[106] Varvara Gracheva v Oceane Dodin
[232] |
6-3,2-6,4-6
|