10/26 19:20 |
25 |
[107] Hugo Gaston v Salvatore Caruso
[142] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/26 18:05 |
25 |
[65] Arthur Rinderknech v Manuel Guinard
[256] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/26 16:15 |
25 |
[180] Mohamed Safwat v Stefano Travaglia
[83] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/26 16:05 |
25 |
[144] Fernando Verdasco v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[125] |
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
10/26 14:30 |
25 |
[70] Brandon Nakashima v Zsombor Piros
[347] |
6-3,7-6
|
10/26 13:30 |
25 |
[205] Frederico Ferreira Silva v Antoine Hoang
[170] |
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
10/26 12:00 |
25 |
[228] Thomas Fabbiano v Alexey Vatutin
[346] |
7-6,7-5
|
10/26 11:15 |
25 |
Valentin Royer v Maxime Janvier
|
6-3,5-7,0-6
|
10/26 09:00 |
25 |
[76] Aleksandr Nedovyesov v Alexandre Muller
[207] |
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
10/26 08:00 |
25 |
Carlos Taberner v Jenson Brooksby
|
Cancelled
|
10/25 17:55 |
25 |
[104] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Federico Gaio
[151] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/25 16:30 |
25 |
[167] Jiří Lehečka v Richard Gasquet
[76] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/25 14:30 |
25 |
[121] Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune v Zdeněk Kolář
[138] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/25 12:40 |
25 |
[124] Liam Broady v Henri Laaksonen
[103] |
1-6,5-7
|
10/25 10:55 |
19 |
[120] Fabien Reboul v Aleksandr Nedovyesov
[76] |
3-6,6-2,3-6
|
10/25 10:15 |
19 |
[253] Duje Ajdukovic v Zsombor Piros
[347] |
4-6,6-4,6-7
|
10/25 09:00 |
19 |
Alexey Vatutin v Timo Legout
|
6-2,7-6
|
10/25 09:00 |
19 |
Kenny de Schepper v Valentin Royer
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/24 14:05 |
14 |
[332] Aziz Dougaz v Fabien Reboul
[121] |
6-7,6-7
|
10/24 13:35 |
14 |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov v Dragos Nicolae Madaras
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/24 12:55 |
14 |
Duje Ajdukovic v Louis Dussin
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/24 11:50 |
14 |
[394] Luke Johnson v Zsombor Piros
[347] |
5-7,6-7
|
10/24 10:55 |
14 |
Valentin Royer v Alexander Shevchenko
|
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
10/24 09:40 |
14 |
Timo Legout v Sadio Doumbia
|
1-6,7-6,6-2
|
10/24 08:30 |
14 |
Alexey Vatutin v Pavel Nejedly
|
6-0,6-0
|
10/24 08:30 |
14 |
Matteo Martineau v Kenny de Schepper
|
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
10/27 15:00 |
29 |
[63] Ugo Humbert v Evgeny Donskoy
[118] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/26 14:35 |
28 |
[63] Ugo Humbert v Norbert Gombos
[119] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/26 12:30 |
28 |
[106] Lloyd Harris v Evgeny Donskoy
[118] |
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
10/25 18:00 |
27 |
[63] Ugo Humbert v Antoine Hoang
[108] |
6-4,4-6,7-5
|