10/18 15:30 |
27 |
Hugo Gaston v Thomas Laurent
|
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
10/18 12:20 |
27 |
Arthur Reymond v Christopher Heyman
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/18 10:05 |
27 |
[210] Mathias Bourgue v Yannick Mertens
[416] |
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
10/18 08:30 |
27 |
[387] Dan Added v Benjamin Bonzi
[325] |
3-6,5-7
|
10/17 17:10 |
26 |
Arthur Reymond v Laurent Rochette
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/17 14:50 |
26 |
[210] Mathias Bourgue v Evan Furness
[407] |
6-7,6-3,6-0
|
10/17 12:10 |
26 |
Kyrian Jacquet v Christopher Heyman
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/17 12:00 |
26 |
Thomas Laurent v Antoine C Chauvinc
|
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
10/17 10:40 |
26 |
Yannick Mertens v Gregoire Jacq
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/17 09:40 |
26 |
Hugo Gaston v Louis Dussin
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/17 08:00 |
26 |
Alexis Gautier v Benjamin Bonzi
|
7-5,4-6,5-7
|
10/17 08:00 |
26 |
[387] Dan Added v Clement Tabur
[457] |
6-3,7-5
|
10/16 15:45 |
25 |
Mathias Bourgue v Paul Cayre
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/16 13:05 |
25 |
Matteo Martineau v Arthur Reymond
|
7-6,4-6,6-7
|
10/16 11:40 |
25 |
Gregoire Jacq v Antoine Escoffier
|
Cancelled
|
10/16 11:35 |
25 |
Gregoire Jacq v Joffrey De Schepper
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/16 11:00 |
25 |
Gabriel Petit v Christopher Heyman
|
7-6,1-6,2-6
|
10/16 10:00 |
25 |
[301] Albano Olivetti v Yannick Mertens
[416] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/16 09:35 |
25 |
[407] Evan Furness v Scott Griekspoor
[472] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/16 08:00 |
25 |
Hugo Gaston v Simon Reveniau
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/16 08:00 |
25 |
Antoine C Chauvinc v Tom Jomby
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/16 08:00 |
25 |
Arthur Bouquier v Kyrian Jacquet
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/15 16:30 |
25 |
Thomas Laurent v Hugo Pontico
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/15 13:50 |
25 |
[387] Dan Added v Quentin Robert
[488] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/15 11:20 |
25 |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin v Alexis Gautier
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
10/15 10:45 |
25 |
Ugo Blanchet v Benjamin Bonzi
|
6-4,6-7,6-7
|
10/15 09:30 |
25 |
Clement Tabur v Benjamin Pietri
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/15 08:00 |
25 |
Ronan Joncour v Laurent Rochette
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/15 07:55 |
25 |
Louis Dussin v Titouan Droguet
|
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
10/14 14:00 |
54 |
Benjamin Pietri v Maxence Beauge
|
6-2,6-2
|