02/28 07:00 |
26 |
[379] Nigina Abduraimova v Olga Doroshina
[246] |
5-7,3-6
|
02/27 13:45 |
25 |
[259] Anastasiya Komardina v Varvara Gracheva
[453] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
02/27 12:50 |
25 |
Valeriya Strakhova v Cristina Ene
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/27 12:35 |
25 |
Polina Monova v Maryna Zanevska
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/27 11:55 |
25 |
Valeria Savinykh v Ekaterina Makarova
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/27 10:50 |
25 |
[450] Sofya Lansere v Olga Doroshina
[246] |
6-7,3-6
|
02/27 10:25 |
25 |
[401] Ganna Poznikhirenko v Anastasia Gasanova
[292] |
6-2,6-2
|
02/27 09:55 |
25 |
[161] Arina Rodionova v Deborah Chiesa
[280] |
5-7,6-2,7-6
|
02/27 09:45 |
25 |
[379] Nigina Abduraimova v Andreea Amalia Rosca
[249] |
6-3,6-1
|
02/27 08:55 |
25 |
Leticia Temirhanova v Daria Kruzhkova
|
4-6,3-6
|
02/27 07:30 |
25 |
[348] Anastasia Pribylova v Lucrezia Stefanini
[429] |
2-6,6-7
|
02/27 07:30 |
25 |
[312] Dalma Galfi v Daria Mishina
[420] |
1-6,6-3,6-2
|
02/27 07:30 |
25 |
[193] Elena Rybakina v Cagla Buyukakcay
[259] |
6-1,6-2
|
02/27 07:30 |
25 |
[179] Alena Fomina v Dejana Radanovic
[195] |
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
02/26 11:30 |
25 |
[203] Valentina Ivakhnenko v Monika Kilnarova
[321] |
6-4,6-3
|
02/26 09:10 |
25 |
[317] Olga Ianchuk v Liudmila Samsonova
[157] |
2-6,5-7
|
02/26 09:05 |
25 |
Anna Bondar v Vlada Koval
|
6-7,6-2,0-6
|
02/26 08:45 |
45 |
[379] Nigina Abduraimova v Anastasia Frolova
[420] |
6-4,6-4
|
02/26 07:00 |
45 |
Polina Monova v Helene Scholsen
|
6-4,3-6,10-6
|
02/26 07:00 |
45 |
[360] Tereza Mihalikova v Ganna Poznikhirenko
[401] |
1-6,6-1,5-10
|
02/26 07:00 |
45 |
[463] Vivian Heisen v Varvara Gracheva
[453] |
1-6,6-1,2-10
|
02/26 07:00 |
45 |
[179] Alena Fomina v Eden Silva
[462] |
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
02/26 07:00 |
45 |
[329] Yuliya Hatouka v Lucrezia Stefanini
[429] |
4-6,6-4,11-13
|
02/25 14:10 |
45 |
Valeriya Urzhumova v Anastasia Frolova
|
1-6,1-6
|
02/25 14:10 |
45 |
[379] Nigina Abduraimova v Sviatlana Pirazhenka
[446] |
4-6,7-5,10-5
|
02/25 12:55 |
45 |
[493] Akgul Amanmuradova v Varvara Gracheva
[453] |
5-7,6-7
|
02/25 12:45 |
45 |
[392] Ekaterina Kazionova v Helene Scholsen
[393] |
6-2,2-6,1-10
|
02/25 12:10 |
45 |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya v Ganna Poznikhirenko
|
2-6,7-6,6-10
|
02/25 10:40 |
45 |
Tereza Mihalikova v Arina Solomatina
|
4-6,6-3,10-5
|
02/25 10:15 |
45 |
Polina Monova v Angelina Gabueva
|
3-6,7-5,12-10
|