02/11 10:10 |
25 |
[135] Varvara Flink v Lin Zhu
[70] |
4-6,2-6
|
02/11 09:05 |
25 |
[27] Qiang Wang v Xinyun Han
[187] |
6-1,6-1
|
02/11 08:00 |
25 |
[140] Barbara Haas v Chihiro Muramatsu
[214] |
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
02/11 08:00 |
25 |
[106] Shuai Peng v Yue Yuan
[205] |
6-1,6-0
|
02/11 08:00 |
25 |
[128] Katarzyna Kawa v Ankita Raina
[175] |
3-6,6-0,6-1
|
02/10 11:30 |
25 |
[286] Peangtarn Plipuech v Chloe Paquet
[165] |
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
02/10 10:00 |
25 |
[148] Arina Rodionova v Nao Hibino
[84] |
6-7,5-7
|
02/10 09:05 |
25 |
[243] Ulrikke Eikeri v Storm Sanders
[319] |
3-6,4-6
|
02/10 08:00 |
25 |
[210] Xiaodi You v Ellen Perez
[251] |
7-6,6-2
|
02/10 08:00 |
25 |
Patcharin Cheapchandej v Leonie Kung
|
0-6,3-6
|
02/10 08:00 |
25 |
[183] Natalija Kostic v Saisai Zheng
[36] |
6-7,0-6
|
02/09 08:25 |
64 |
[214] Chihiro Muramatsu v Lucrezia Stefanini
[399] |
5-7,7-5,6-3
|
02/09 08:05 |
64 |
[238] En Shuo Liang v Akgul Amanmuradova
[456] |
7-5,6-1
|
02/09 06:25 |
64 |
[207] Fang Ying Xun v Leonie Kung
[298] |
4-6,3-6
|
02/09 06:00 |
64 |
[285] Peangtarn Plipuech v Storm Sanders
[317] |
7-5,3-6,2-6
|
02/09 05:00 |
64 |
[243] Ulrikke Eikeri v Sarah Beth Grey
[159] |
6-2,6-3
|
02/09 05:00 |
64 |
[250] Ellen Perez v Riya Bhatia
[358] |
6-0,6-1
|
02/08 09:55 |
45 |
[399] Lucrezia Stefanini v Eri Hozumi
[332] |
6-3,6-1
|
02/08 09:40 |
45 |
Chihiro Muramatsu v Mananchaya Sawangkaew
|
3-6,6-0,6-3
|
02/08 08:20 |
45 |
[238] En Shuo Liang v Panna Udvardy
[375] |
6-1,6-3
|
02/08 07:45 |
45 |
[285] Peangtarn Plipuech v Nagi Hanatani
[377] |
3-6,6-0,6-3
|
02/08 07:20 |
45 |
[498] Moyuka Uchijima v Storm Sanders
[317] |
6-4,6-7,5-7
|
02/08 06:25 |
45 |
[456] Akgul Amanmuradova v Junri Namigata
[341] |
1-6,6-3,6-2
|
02/08 06:15 |
45 |
[207] Fang Ying Xun v Ying Zhang
[349] |
6-2,6-2
|
02/08 06:00 |
45 |
Ulrikke Eikeri v Punnin Kovapitukted
|
7-6,6-1
|
02/08 05:20 |
45 |
Yanin Wisitwarapron v Leonie Kung
|
0-6,1-6
|
02/08 04:00 |
45 |
[455] Eden Silva v Riya Bhatia
[358] |
1-6,6-4,2-6
|
02/08 04:00 |
45 |
[250] Ellen Perez v Kwan Yau Ng
[461] |
6-3,6-2
|
02/08 04:00 |
45 |
[159] Sarah Beth Grey v Nudnida Luangnam
[348] |
7-6,6-4
|
02/03 10:00 |
29 |
[47] Dayana Yastremska v Ajla Tomljanovic
[49] |
6-2,2-6,7-6
|