11/06 21:00 |
25 |
[337] Carlos Taberner v Martin Cuevas
[299] |
6-7,6-7
|
11/06 19:45 |
25 |
[244] Guilherme Clezar v Pedro Sousa
[114] |
1-6,2-6
|
11/06 19:20 |
25 |
[239] Facundo Arguello v Arthur De Greef
[232] |
5-7,6-3,6-3
|
11/06 19:20 |
25 |
[101] Pablo Andujar v Joao Domingues
[228] |
6-0,6-3
|
11/06 17:40 |
25 |
[184] Daniel G-Traver v Gastao Elias
[243] |
6-4,6-1
|
11/06 17:15 |
25 |
[436] Thiago Seyboth Wild v Dimitar Kuzmanov
[289] |
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
11/06 16:40 |
25 |
[391] Juan Ignacio Galarza v Guido Andreozzi
[82] |
6-1,5-7,3-6
|
11/06 15:00 |
25 |
[322] Federico Coria v Paolo Lorenzi
[115] |
6-3,0-6,6-7
|
11/06 15:00 |
25 |
[242] Federico Gaio v Pedja Krstin
[186] |
6-7,5-7
|
11/06 15:00 |
25 |
[150] Facundo Bagnis v Carlos Berlocq
[127] |
2-6,0-6
|
11/05 21:00 |
25 |
[230] Roberto Cid Subervi v Guido Pella
[65] |
4-6,1-6
|
11/05 19:30 |
25 |
[118] Juan Ignacio Londero v Pedro Cachin
[260] |
7-5,1-6,2-6
|
11/05 19:30 |
25 |
Hugo Dellien v Francisco Llanes
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/05 17:45 |
54 |
Facundo D Acosta v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/05 17:45 |
54 |
[391] Juan Ignacio Galarza v Ulises Blanch
[319] |
6-3,2-6,6-4
|
11/05 17:00 |
25 |
[205] Lorenzo Giustino v Thomaz Bellucci
[247] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/05 16:00 |
54 |
[377] Gonzalo Villanueva v Federico Coria
[322] |
5-7,1-6
|
11/05 16:00 |
54 |
[289] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Andrea Collarini
[308] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/04 17:50 |
46 |
Juan Ignacio Galarza v Bastian Malla
|
2-6,7-6,6-1
|
11/04 16:30 |
46 |
[284] Dragos Dima v Gonzalo Villanueva
[377] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/04 16:20 |
46 |
Marcelo T B Vera v Facundo D Acosta
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/04 14:45 |
46 |
[232] Tomas Lipovsek Puches v Ulises Blanch
[324] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/04 14:00 |
46 |
[386] Matias Zukas v Federico Coria
[338] |
7-5,1-6,1-6
|
11/04 13:00 |
46 |
[489] Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Andrea Collarini
[305] |
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
11/04 13:00 |
46 |
[299] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Genaro Alberto Olivieri
[486] |
6-1,6-4
|
11/03 20:50 |
45 |
[291] Marcelo T B Vera v Juan Pablo Ficovich
[418] |
Retired
|
11/03 19:15 |
45 |
Joao Pedro Sorgi v Facundo D Acosta
|
6-2,3-6,5-7
|
11/03 18:55 |
45 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Rodrigo Arus
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/03 18:05 |
45 |
[267] Miljan Zekic v Juan Ignacio Galarza
[389] |
5-7,7-5,4-6
|
11/03 17:40 |
45 |
Bastian Malla v Franco Agamenone
|
7-5,6-3
|