11/05 13:00 |
29 |
[326] Antoine Bellier v Maximilian Marterer
[105] |
7-6,6-7,7-6
|
11/04 13:15 |
28 |
[179] Lukáš Klein v Maximilian Marterer
[105] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/04 12:00 |
28 |
[219] Rudolf Molleker v Antoine Bellier
[326] |
6-7,2-6
|
11/03 16:25 |
27 |
Lukáš Klein v Max Hans Rehberg
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/03 14:10 |
27 |
[219] Rudolf Molleker v Alibek Kachmazov
[268] |
7-5,6-7,6-3
|
11/03 12:40 |
27 |
[327] Andrew Paulson v Maximilian Marterer
[105] |
2-6,4-6
|
11/03 11:30 |
27 |
[326] Antoine Bellier v Marc-Andrea Huesler
[173] |
6-3,6-2
|
11/02 16:30 |
26 |
Mats Rosenkranz v Max Hans Rehberg
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/02 15:00 |
26 |
[90] Dominic Stricker v Rudolf Molleker
[219] |
Retired
|
11/02 14:15 |
26 |
[179] Lukáš Klein v Nerman Fatic
[226] |
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
11/02 11:50 |
26 |
[326] Antoine Bellier v Oscar Otte
[231] |
6-4,7-6
|
11/02 11:30 |
26 |
[279] Mathias Bourgue v Alibek Kachmazov
[268] |
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
11/01 18:00 |
26 |
[371] Kacper Zuk v Maximilian Marterer
[105] |
3-6,6-7
|
11/01 14:05 |
25 |
[378] Marko Topo v Oscar Otte
[231] |
7-6,3-6,6-7
|
11/01 12:40 |
25 |
[150] Damir Dzumhur v Lukáš Klein
[179] |
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
11/01 11:55 |
26 |
[265] Henri Squire v Marc-Andrea Huesler
[173] |
3-6,7-5,6-7
|
11/01 11:10 |
25 |
[226] Nerman Fatic v Marius Copil
[324] |
7-5,7-5
|
11/01 10:00 |
26 |
[312] Timo Stodder v Andrew Paulson
[327] |
6-7,3-6
|
11/01 10:00 |
25 |
[279] Mathias Bourgue v Oleksii Krutykh
[241] |
6-3,6-0
|
10/31 18:35 |
25 |
Max Hans Rehberg v Maxime Cressy
|
6-7,6-4,7-6
|
10/31 16:30 |
25 |
[90] Dominic Stricker v Joao Sousa
[278] |
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
10/31 15:05 |
25 |
[178] Harold Mayot v Antoine Bellier
[326] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/31 14:00 |
25 |
[260] Michael Geerts v Maximilian Marterer
[105] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/31 13:20 |
25 |
[229] Mate Valkusz v Mats Rosenkranz
[430] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/31 11:05 |
25 |
[248] Adrian Andreev v Kacper Zuk
[371] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/31 10:00 |
25 |
[327] Andrew Paulson v Louis Wessels
[342] |
6-4,6-7,6-3
|
10/30 18:50 |
25 |
[219] Rudolf Molleker v Daniel Masur
[434] |
7-6,4-6,6-3
|
10/30 18:30 |
25 |
[167] Vitaliy Sachko v Timo Stodder
[312] |
6-3,6-7,3-6
|
10/30 17:50 |
25 |
Mili Poljicak v Marc-Andrea Huesler
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/30 16:35 |
25 |
[238] Denis Yevseyev v Henri Squire
[265] |
3-6,4-6
|