10/08 13:00 |
25 |
[57] Viktoria Kuzmova v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
[35] |
5-7,5-7
|
10/08 11:30 |
46 |
[91] Viktorija Golubic v Fiona Ferro
[108] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/08 10:35 |
46 |
[70] Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Natalia Vikhlyantseva
[109] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/08 09:00 |
46 |
[141] Tereza Smitková v Jil Teichmann
[158] |
4-6,6-1,3-6
|
10/08 09:00 |
46 |
[171] Valentini Gramma'poulou v Vitalia Diatchenko
[117] |
6-2,7-5
|
10/08 08:00 |
46 |
[98] Anna Blinkova v Kristýna Plíšková
[97] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/08 08:00 |
46 |
[119] Ekaterina Alexandrova v Mandy Minella
[113] |
6-1,6-0
|
10/07 17:30 |
45 |
[148] Anna Kalinskaya v Natalia Vikhlyan'eva
[111] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/07 16:45 |
45 |
[89] Viktorija Golubic v Georgina Garcia-Perez
[128] |
7-6,6-7,7-6
|
10/07 15:20 |
45 |
[74] Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Tamara Korpatsch
[126] |
6-3,3-6,6-0
|
10/07 15:10 |
45 |
[97] Olga Danilovic v Tereza Smitková
[143] |
3-6,6-1,1-6
|
10/07 14:20 |
45 |
Nadja Ramskogler v Fiona Ferro
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/07 12:10 |
45 |
[88] Carina Witthoeft v Valentini Gramma'poulou
[172] |
7-6,2-6,3-6
|
10/07 11:50 |
45 |
[159] Jil Teichmann v Arantxa Rus
[104] |
6-7,7-6,6-4
|
10/07 10:20 |
45 |
Melanie Klaffner v Vitalia Diatchenko
|
1-6,6-7
|
10/07 10:15 |
45 |
[141] Irina Bara v Kristýna Plíšková
[100] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/07 09:20 |
45 |
[83] Mona Barthel v Ekaterina Alexandrova
[121] |
2-6,1-6
|
10/07 08:00 |
45 |
Mavie Osterreicher v Mandy Minella
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/07 08:00 |
45 |
[99] Anna Blinkova v Antonia Lottner
[146] |
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
10/15 13:00 |
29 |
[28] Magdalena Rybarikova v Barbora Strýcová
[26] |
4-6,1-6
|
10/14 14:15 |
28 |
[28] Magdalena Rybarikova v Viktorija Golubic
[117] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/14 12:00 |
28 |
[105] Mihaela Buzarnescu v Barbora Strýcová
[26] |
3-6,6-7
|
10/13 18:00 |
27 |
[28] Magdalena Rybarikova v Sorana Cirstea
[37] |
5-7,6-2,6-1
|
10/13 16:30 |
27 |
[52] Tatjana Maria v Barbora Strýcová
[26] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/13 14:50 |
27 |
[89] Johanna Larsson v Viktorija Golubic
[117] |
3-6,1-6
|
10/13 12:00 |
27 |
[228] Belinda Bencic v Mihaela Buzarnescu
[105] |
4-6,7-5,6-7
|
10/12 18:30 |
26 |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Sorana Cirstea
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/12 16:30 |
26 |
[28] Magdalena Rybarikova v Carina Witthoeft
[73] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/12 15:00 |
26 |
[151] Viktoriya Tomova v Viktorija Golubic
[117] |
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
10/12 14:45 |
26 |
[60] Varvara Lepchenko v Johanna Larsson
[89] |
2-6,3-6
|