10/31 13:30 |
29 |
[35] Marin Čilić v Taylor Fritz
[28] |
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
10/30 13:15 |
28 |
[69] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Marin Čilić
[35] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/30 11:00 |
28 |
[28] Taylor Fritz v Jan-Lennard Struff
[53] |
5-7,6-1,6-3
|
10/29 16:00 |
27 |
[6] Andrey Rublev v Botic Van De Zandschulp
[69] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/29 13:10 |
27 |
[20] Roberto Bautista-Agut v Marin Čilić
[35] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/29 11:30 |
27 |
[53] Jan-Lennard Struff v Denis Shapovalov
[13] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/29 10:00 |
27 |
[28] Taylor Fritz v John Millman
[57] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/28 16:15 |
26 |
[20] Roberto Bautista-Agut v Mackenzie McDonald
[56] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/28 13:25 |
26 |
[35] Marin Čilić v Karen Khachanov
[30] |
6-4,6-7,6-4
|
10/28 11:35 |
26 |
[28] Taylor Fritz v Tommy Paul
[54] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/28 10:00 |
26 |
[57] John Millman v Aslan Karatsev
[19] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/28 10:00 |
26 |
[69] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Sebastian Korda
[38] |
6-2,7-5
|
10/27 17:20 |
26 |
[34] Alexander Bublik v Jan-Lennard Struff
[53] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/27 15:30 |
26 |
[6] Andrey Rublev v Ilya Ivashka
[46] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/27 13:50 |
25 |
[50] Adrian Mannarino v Karen Khachanov
[30] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/27 12:05 |
25 |
[35] Marin Čilić v Albert Ramos-Vinolas
[43] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/27 10:00 |
26 |
[92] Pablo Andujar v Denis Shapovalov
[13] |
6-2,3-6,0-6
|
10/26 15:30 |
25 |
[28] Taylor Fritz v Emil Ruusuvuori
[72] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/26 13:30 |
25 |
[105] Egor Gerasimov v Mackenzie McDonald
[56] |
5-7,4-6
|
10/26 13:20 |
25 |
[57] John Millman v Yshai Oliel
[373] |
6-1,6-1
|
10/26 11:45 |
25 |
[69] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Yoshihito Nishioka
[82] |
6-2,6-2
|
10/26 11:35 |
25 |
[41] Federico Delbonis v Pablo Andujar
[92] |
2-6,6-7
|
10/26 10:00 |
25 |
[58] Pedro Martinez v Tommy Paul
[54] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/26 10:00 |
25 |
[52] Laslo Djere v Ilya Ivashka
[46] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/25 16:05 |
25 |
[34] Alexander Bublik v Evgenii Tiurnev
[304] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/25 14:00 |
25 |
[248] Nino Serdarusic v Sebastian Korda
[38] |
6-7,5-7
|
10/25 12:05 |
25 |
[53] Jan-Lennard Struff v James Duckworth
[51] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/25 10:10 |
19 |
[162] Dmitry Popko v Emil Ruusuvuori
[72] |
6-7,4-6
|
10/25 10:00 |
19 |
[69] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Evgeny Donskoy
[171] |
5-7,6-3,6-2
|
10/25 08:00 |
19 |
[120] Radu Albot v Egor Gerasimov
[105] |
6-7,4-6
|