09/09 18:00 |
29 |
[63] Roberto Carballes Baena v Calvin Hemery
[300] |
6-3,6-1
|
09/08 19:45 |
28 |
[335] Valentin Royer v Calvin Hemery
[300] |
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
09/08 16:00 |
28 |
[63] Roberto Carballes Baena v Hugo Gaston
[99] |
6-7,7-6,6-1
|
09/07 19:00 |
27 |
[244] Alessandro Giannessi v Hugo Gaston
[99] |
6-3,1-6,0-6
|
09/07 17:00 |
27 |
[63] Roberto Carballes Baena v Elias Ymer
[170] |
6-4,6-4
|
09/07 14:30 |
27 |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Calvin Hemery
|
2-6,6-2,3-6
|
09/07 11:00 |
27 |
[129] Timofey Skatov v Valentin Royer
[335] |
3-6,2-6
|
09/06 20:40 |
26 |
[63] Roberto Carballes Baena v Carlos L-Montagud
[461] |
6-2,6-1
|
09/06 18:30 |
26 |
[170] Elias Ymer v Pedro Martinez
[132] |
7-5,6-3
|
09/06 17:50 |
26 |
Calvin Hemery v Pedro Cachin
|
6-4,1-6,7-6
|
09/06 14:30 |
26 |
[291] Carlos Taberner v Hugo Gaston
[99] |
1-6,4-6
|
09/06 14:05 |
26 |
[144] Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Nikolas S Izquierdo
[284] |
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
09/06 11:20 |
26 |
[129] Timofey Skatov v Mikhail Kukushkin
[242] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
09/06 09:00 |
26 |
[335] Valentin Royer v Facundo Diaz Acosta
[94] |
6-4,7-6
|
09/06 09:00 |
26 |
[244] Alessandro Giannessi v Daniel Rincon
[228] |
7-6,6-0
|
09/05 20:40 |
25 |
[396] Imanol L Morillo v Carlos Taberner
[291] |
3-6,2-6
|
09/05 19:00 |
25 |
[63] Roberto Carballes Baena v Inigo Cervantes
[169] |
6-2,6-1
|
09/05 18:20 |
25 |
[352] Viktor Durasovic v Nikolas S Izquierdo
[284] |
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
09/05 17:25 |
25 |
[250] Hernan Casanova v Valentin Royer
[335] |
Retired
|
09/05 16:20 |
25 |
[167] Raul Brancaccio v Pedro Cachin
[66] |
2-6,7-5,3-6
|
09/05 15:00 |
25 |
[461] Carlos L-Montagud v Oriol Roca Batalla
[274] |
7-6,1-6,7-6
|
09/05 15:00 |
25 |
Diego A B Sanchez v Mikhail Kukushkin
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/05 15:00 |
25 |
[380] Fernando Verdasco v Hugo Gaston
[99] |
1-6,1-6
|
09/05 11:45 |
25 |
[279] Mathias Bourgue v Daniel Rincon
[228] |
4-6,5-7
|
09/05 11:10 |
25 |
[213] Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Pedro Martinez
[132] |
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
09/05 09:00 |
25 |
[170] Elias Ymer v Manuel Guinard
[262] |
Retired
|
09/05 09:00 |
25 |
[305] Javier Barranco Cosano v Facundo Diaz Acosta
[94] |
1-6,6-7
|
09/05 09:00 |
25 |
[144] Pablo Llamas Ruiz v Federico Delbonis
[235] |
6-4,7-6
|
09/04 19:50 |
25 |
[82] Jaume Munar v Alessandro Giannessi
[244] |
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
09/04 18:50 |
25 |
Adrian Andreev v Calvin Hemery
|
3-6,6-1,1-6
|