05/17 18:00 |
6 |
[1] Santo Andre U20 v Portuguesa Santista U20
[4] |
2-1
|
05/17 18:00 |
6 |
[3] EC Sao Bernardo U20 v Juventus SP U20
[6]
|
0-1
|
05/17 18:00 |
6 |
[4] Nacional SP U20 v Ibrachina U20
[2] |
1-2
|
05/17 18:00 |
6 |
AD Guarulhos U20 v Portuguesa Desportos U20
|
1-2
|
05/17 18:00 |
6 |
[4] Gremio Osasco U20 v Audax SP U20
[5]
|
1-2
|
05/17 18:00 |
6 |
[6] Metropolitano FC U20 v Capivariano U20
[4]
|
0-1
|
05/17 18:00 |
6 |
[2] Corinthians U20 v Agua Santa U20
[5]
|
2-0
|
05/16 18:00 |
6 |
[1] Sfera FC U20 v Sao Bento U20
[4]
|
1-2
|
05/12 18:00 |
5 |
[3] Santo Andre U20 v Santos U20
[1]
|
2-1
|
05/11 18:00 |
5 |
[5] Paulinia FU U20 v Bragantino U20
[1]
|
0-3
|
05/11 18:00 |
5 |
[3] Referencia FC U20 v Sao Paulo U20
[1]
|
0-3
|
05/11 18:00 |
5 |
[2] EC Sao Bernardo U20 v Corinthians U20
[2]
|
0-1
|
05/11 18:00 |
5 |
AD Guarulhos U20 v Palmeiras U20
|
0-7
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
[3] Marilia AC U20 v Novorizontino U20
[1]
|
3-4
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
Sertaozinho FC U20 v Inter de Bebedouro U20
|
0-2
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
[3] Porto Ferreira U20 v Ponte Preta U20
[2]
|
0-2
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
Cosmopolitano U20 v Inter Limeira U20
|
1-2
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
Pinda FC U20 v Sao Jose Dos Campos U20
|
0-2
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
[2] Sfera FC U20 v Desportivo Brasil U20
[1]
|
2-1
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
[6] Vital Ibiuna U20 v Audax SP U20
[5]
|
1-2
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
Estrela Aster SP U20 v EC Agua Santa U20
|
1-0
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
[6] Independente SP U20 v XV Piracicaba U20
[2]
|
0-3
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
CA Taquaritinga SP U20 v Rio Claro U20
|
0-3
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
[1] Velo Clube U20 v Ferroviaria U20
[2]
|
1-0
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
Olimpia SP U20 v Jose Bonifacio U20
|
2-3
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
Elosport U20 v Ituano U20
|
2-6
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
[5] Sao Bento U20 v Comercial FC Tiete U20
[4]
|
2-1
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
Uniao Mogi U20 v Uniao Suzano AC U20
|
0-1
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
[5] Joseense U20 v Taubate U20
[2]
|
5-4
|
05/10 18:00 |
5 |
[3] Uniao Sao Joao U20 v Rio Branco SP U20
[5]
|
1-0
|