04/28 09:00 |
24 |
[12] Barbora Krejčíková v Danka Kovinic
[57] |
6-3,4-6,6-0
|
04/28 09:00 |
24 |
[46] Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Daria Kasatkina
[8] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/28 09:00 |
24 |
[13] Veronika Kudermetova v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[76] |
6-3,4-6,6-2
|
04/28 09:00 |
24 |
[24] Qinwen Zheng v Caty McNally
[69] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/27 17:15 |
24 |
[61] Ana Bogdan v Shelby Rogers
[38] |
2-6,2-6
|
04/27 17:15 |
24 |
[44] Sorana Cirstea v Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/27 16:30 |
24 |
[35] Irina-Camelia Begu v Karolina Muchova
[52] |
6-4,7-5
|
04/27 15:00 |
24 |
[5] Caroline Garcia v Yulia Putintseva
[51] |
6-3,6-4
|
04/27 14:25 |
24 |
[59] Mayar Sherif v Anhelina Kalinina
[34] |
6-2,7-6
|
04/27 14:00 |
24 |
[29] Elise Mertens v Rebecca Marino
[79] |
6-3,6-1
|
04/27 13:35 |
24 |
[80] Marketa Vondrousova v Magda Linette
[19] |
6-7,6-4,4-6
|
04/27 12:35 |
24 |
[18] Liudmila Samsonova v Maryna Zanevska
[75] |
6-2,6-3
|
04/27 12:35 |
24 |
[50] Elisabetta Cocciaretto v Paula Badosa
[42] |
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
04/27 12:15 |
24 |
[58] Linda Fruhvirtova v Jelena Ostapenko
[22] |
0-6,3-6
|
04/27 11:25 |
24 |
[36] Marta Kostyuk v Camila Osorio
[115] |
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
04/27 11:00 |
24 |
[6] Coco Gauff v Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[318] |
6-4,6-1
|
04/27 10:50 |
24 |
[23] Donna Vekic v Rebeka Masarova
[74] |
1-6,6-7
|
04/27 09:00 |
24 |
[107] Arantxa Rus v Maria Sakkari
[9] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/27 09:00 |
24 |
[14] Beatriz Haddad Maia v Mirra Andreeva
[194] |
6-7,3-6
|
04/27 09:00 |
24 |
[67] Jule Niemeier v Petra Kvitová
[10] |
7-6,6-1
|
04/26 19:00 |
23 |
[168] Jaqueline Cristian v Sloane Stephens
[48] |
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
04/26 18:45 |
23 |
[71] Alize Cornet v Elena Gabriela Ruse
[158] |
6-7,6-4,6-3
|
04/26 18:35 |
23 |
[57] Danka Kovinic v Sara Errani
[83] |
6-4,6-0
|
04/26 16:20 |
23 |
[80] Marketa Vondrousova v Marina B Ribera
[119] |
6-1,6-3
|
04/26 16:15 |
23 |
[149] Dayana Yastremska v Eugenie Bouchard
[285] |
7-6,2-6,2-6
|
04/26 16:10 |
23 |
[96] Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Alycia Parks
[54] |
2-6,7-6,2-6
|
04/26 15:50 |
23 |
[104] Nadia Podoroska v Laura Siegemund
[128] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
04/26 14:35 |
23 |
[92] Julia Grabher v Viktoriya Tomova
[73] |
6-1,7-6
|
04/26 14:25 |
23 |
[77] Lesia Tsurenko v Lucia Bronzetti
[97] |
6-1,6-3
|
04/26 14:05 |
23 |
[175] Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
[46] |
1-6,7-6,6-7
|